Furnished 3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 4

286 properties
  • 8

    Penthouse

    135,000 EGP

    سنيور شاليه فى هاسيندا باى مساحه 332 م تشطيب راقي

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Hacienda Bay, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    322 sqm

    419 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse Sea View Immediate Deliver @Arabella 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Direction White, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    109,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    21,700,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse in Marassi Blanca –Fully Furnished

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    117,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    For sale furnished penthouse with sea view

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Jaya, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • Rock White

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Heliopolis,9th District,Rock White

    3 Beds

  • 12

    Penthouse

    13,890,000 EGP

    Apartment immediate delivery lowest down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    90,194 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse In Sarayat Maadi

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sarayat Al Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    3

    3

    370 sqm

    40,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a furnished, finished penthouse

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    78,400 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    26,750,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Marassi Catania North Coast

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    189 sqm

    141,534 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for sale furnished and equipped

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • Queen Land

    Launch price:

    4,622,723 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Queen Land

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    lowest price 3 Beds penthouse sea view and pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Gaia, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    148 sqm

    70,945 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    FOR SALE PENTHOUSE FULLY FURNISHED

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    Westown, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    125 sqm

    104,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    lowest price furnished Penthouse Sale village gate

    Horizon Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    52,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished penthouse prime location Stone residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    54,545 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Palm Hills Village Gate

    KAMF logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    59,090 EGP/sqm

  • Lora Eastfield

    Launch price:

    7,302,750 EGP

    4 Payment Plans
    Cairo,Shorouk City,8th District,1st Neighborhood,Al Shorouk Road

    3 Beds

  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in octoberplaza sodic fullyfini

    شركة أويسيز للتسويق العقاري logo image

    October Plaza, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    280 sqm

    39,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale with Clubhouse & Sea View Roof

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    72,413 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    38,480,000 EGP

    Fully furnished penthouse for sale ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    231 sqm

    166,580 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    PERMIUM HIGH END FURNISHED-POOL VIEW-BEACH DISTANC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    113,989 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with private pool for sale in Lake View

    Century for Project Management logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    266 sqm

    135,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mangroovy Residence, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    27,982,500 EGP

    Hot offer Penthouse Resale Swan Lake Gouna

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Gouna, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    4

    225 sqm

    124,366 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Penthouse

    9,100,000 EGP

    penthouse La vista 4 fully furnished and Furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,650,000 EGP

    Corner Penthouse Full Sea and pool view La Vista 4

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 4, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    195 sqm

    49,487 EGP/sqm