Furnished 3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 7

286 properties
  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Roof Furnished For Sale In La Vista 1

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 1, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    145 sqm

    65,517 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse with Roof for Sale in Zayed Dunes

    Zayed Dunes, 6th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    248 sqm

    60,483 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    18M DP Resale Penthouse With Roof Furnished

    Square real estate logo image

    The Fourteen Golf Residences, Uptown Cairo, Mokattam, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    73,469 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Penthouse

    15,128,000 EGP

    Finished Penthouse for Sale – Mountain View iCity

    Property Network logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    60,512 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Luxury Penthouse for sale furnished and equipped

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    71,666 EGP/sqm

  • Green Town

    Launch price:

    2,563,200 EGP

    Payment Plan: 50
    Developed by
    Tesla
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Green Town

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    18,900,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale, Sea view - Seashell, North Coast

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Seashell, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    264 sqm

    71,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    9,800,000 EGP

    For Sale Chalet With Roof Sea and Pool View -Amwaj

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    65,333 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    furnished penthouse 3rooms Sale Patio Oro Compound

    Horizon Estate logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    103,030 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    furnished Penthouse with appliances- beachfront

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    189 sqm

    124,338 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Penthouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Ultra Finished & Furnished Penthouse with Roof

    Susqual Management logo image

3

    3

    165 sqm

    106,060 EGP/sqm

  • Elite West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Taj Real estate
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Sheikh Zayed Compounds,Elite West

    3 Beds

  • 14

    Penthouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Marina View Penthouse F Finished - AC's, Dressing

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Hacienda Heneish, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    88,669 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,600,000 EGP

    Loft For Sale + Largest Roof Open View 88 meter 5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Riva, The 6th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    206 sqm

    56,310 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    under market price Chalet for Sale in Amwaj

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    6,500,000 EGP

    بنتهوس (روف) بمواصفات استثنائية

    Remax Style logo image

    El Narges Buildings, Al Narges, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    241 sqm

    26,970 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Sea View Penthouse in amwaj Fully Finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    73,333 EGP/sqm

  • Sky Hills

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Dana Developments
    Giza,6 October City

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Resale-lowest price 3 beds-sea view-full furnished

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    10,500,000 EGP

    Prime Penthouse 113m in Mountain View Sea View

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    84,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,660,000 EGP

    Luxe roof Penthouse sale at Stone Residence

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    53,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse fully furnished with kitchen- Ac’s ready

    Remax The Address logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    57,228 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Penthouse

    10,300,000 EGP

    penthouse 200m prime loc la vista topaz best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista Topaz, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    51,500 EGP/sqm

  • Ritz

    Launch price:

    14,040,000 EGP

    6 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    ARQA Development Group
    Giza,6 October City,Green Belt,Al Dabaa Corridor,Ritz Compound

    3 Beds

  • 6

    Penthouse

    37,800,000 EGP

    Direct on lake Super lux Finishing

    All 90 logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    126,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    23,575,000 EGP

    penthouse for sale Fully finished+ ACs and kitchen

    views investment logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    125,398 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE FULLY FINISHED FOR SALE OVER 7 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

    AlKarma Kay, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    4

    220 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Penthouse full sea and lake view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Blue Blue, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    3

    2

    125 sqm

    48,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Penthouse

    11,200,000 EGP

    Ready to move Finished and furnished penthouse

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    150 sqm

    74,666 EGP/sqm