Furnished 3 bedroom Penthouses for sale in Egypt, page 10

282 properties
  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Marina View Penthouse F Finished - AC's, Dressing

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Silver Sands, Qesm Marsa Matrouh, North Coast

    3

    4

    203 sqm

    78,817 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    17,850,000 EGP

    3BR Penthouse | Fully Finished | El Patio Oro

    Good Vibe Homes logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    165 sqm

    108,181 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Furnished penthouse for sale in PH Village Gate

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Palm Hills Village Gate, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    220 sqm

    56,818 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,750,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    73,630 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    35,000,000 EGP

    Best Penthouse for Sale in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    266 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Vera

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 8
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,5th Settlement Compounds,Rock Vera

    3 Beds

  • 13

    Penthouse

    33,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale lake view residence furnished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    266 sqm

    124,060 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    16,400,000 EGP

    Limited Penthouse Sea & Golf View Fully Finished

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Reef Town, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    3

    3

    185 sqm

    88,648 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Hotel penthouse for sale in Eastown

    I-Zone logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    188 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,500,000 EGP

    Furnishd Penthouse with Private Pool in Lake View1

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    4

    298 sqm

    105,704 EGP/sqm

  • Namya West

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    5 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Namya Developments
    Giza,Sheikh Zayed City,Namya West

    3 Beds

  • 10

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Penthouse for sale near Lagoon

    Image Investments logo image

    Amwaj, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    2

    146 sqm

    68,493 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    16,110,000 EGP

    LOWEST PENTHOUSE PRIME LOCATION RTM FOR SALE_ 7 YR

    Apart Real estate logo image

3

    2

    164 sqm

    98,231 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in Marassi Catania Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    3

    3

    275 sqm

    87,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل-اقل سعر متشطب ومفروش بالكامل لوكيشن مميز جدا

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

    Mountain View Chill Out Park, Northern Expansions, 6 October City, Giza

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – The Courtyard | SODIC

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Courtyard, 12th District, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    82,236 EGP/sqm

  • Cairo Festival City

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Al-Futtaim Group
    Cairo,New Cairo City,North Investors Area,Cairo Festival City

    3 Beds

  • 17

    Penthouse

    28,700,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Eastown modern finishing

    ERE logo image

3

    4

    290 sqm

    98,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    5,447,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale – The Estates Residences

    Home Select for real estate logo image

    The Estates, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    33,012 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    penthouse new cairo

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Executive Residence Katameya, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    264 sqm

    47,348 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in MV Hyde Park Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Penthouse

    8,300,000 EGP

    للبيع بنتهاوس لقطة فى ماونتن فيو تشل اوت بارك

    Gate real estate marketing logo image

3

    2

    167 sqm

    49,700 EGP/sqm

  • Rock Eden

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Rock developments
    Giza,6 October City,Hadayek October,Rock Eden

    3 Beds

  • 27

    Penthouse

    13,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse furnished ultra super lux under market

    Remax The Address logo image

3

    3

    169 sqm

    79,881 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse for Sale in MV Hyde Park Special Price

    Conquer Properties logo image

3

    3

    166 sqm

    69,277 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    direct on lake prime location private pool

    All 90 logo image

3

    3

    298 sqm

    107,382 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale 256m+100 terrace El-Merghany

    Remax Style logo image

    Al Merghany St., Ard El Golf, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    3

    3

    265 sqm

    37,735 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse for sale in Sodic Villette furnished

    I-Zone logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    144,796 EGP/sqm