Furnished 2 bedroom Properties for sale in Egypt

3,515 properties
  • 13

    Chalet

    2,250,000 EGP

    Chalet for Sale – Porto Sokhna – Panorama Phase

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Panorama, Porto Sokhna, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    109 sqm

    20,642 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Penthouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    fully finished penthouse for sale In Sodic West

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Sodic West, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    3

    158 sqm

    75,949 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Garden for Sale in El Lotus

    Property Network logo image

    Lotus Compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    15,600,000 EGP

    Direct On Marina Chalet For Sale At Marina 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    167,741 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Hotel Apartment

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Service Apartment For Sale At Vida Maras

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    157 sqm

    509,554 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    6,000,000 EGP

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 10

    Chalet

    14,500,000 EGP

    Direct On Marina Chalet For Sale At Marina 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    1

    93 sqm

    155,913 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    17,000,000 EGP

    Chalet For Sale At Catania Marassi Pool View

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,750,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment For Sale At Lake View 2

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Lake View Residence 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    144 sqm

    88,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    2,050,000 EGP

    Furnished chalet for sale Wadi Village Sokhna

    Arsam Real-estate logo image

    Horizon Al Wadi, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    1

    80 sqm

    25,625 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For Sale At Lake View 2 Open View

    Conquer Properties logo image

2

    2

    145 sqm

    75,862 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    13,258,120 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    1 - 3 Beds

  • 8

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    fully furinshed Apartment for Sale in mivida

    Magic Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    20,000,000 EGP

    Two-bedroom chalet, ready to move

    Closer logo image

    Marina 5, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    1

    120 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Chalet

    7,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price | Furnished Chalet 92 sqm | MV

    Oqood Investments logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    81,521 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Chalet

    7,750,000 EGP

    RTM FURNISHED Chalet 2BED RESALE, View LANDSCAPE

    Premium

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    92 sqm

    84,239 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Chalet

    7,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet- Ready to move - Sea view

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    80 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda West

    Launch price:

    16,277,016 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Hacienda West

    Studio, 2 Beds

  • 12

    Chalet

    5,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Chalet -Sea View - Ready to move

    Emtdad Real Estate logo image

    Golf Porto Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    83 sqm

    66,265 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Apartment with lagoon view and shared pool

    Beyoot logo image

    Sabina, El Gouna, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    185,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,300,000 EGP

    Apartment forsale in Jannah1, fullyfinished,RTM

    Property Group logo image

    Janna 1, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    37,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Chalet

    6,900,000 EGP

    Prime chalet 2Bds Resale in La Vista 6 best price

    Tradmark Real Estate logo image

    La Vista 6, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Apartment for Sale in District 5

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    10,970,700 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    Studio, 1 - 3 Beds

  • 9

    Apartment

    13,230,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment in Tawaia, Sahl Hasheesh

    HPK logo image

    Tawaya, Palm Hills, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    110 sqm

    120,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apt Fully Finished facing north under market price

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    43,478 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,300,000 EGP

    Apt with garden-furnished-installments-CFC

    Fortune Real Estate logo image

    Cairo Festival City, North Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    157 sqm

    103,821 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy,

    I-Zone logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    117,857 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 144m², in Lake View Residence

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    144 sqm

    100,694 EGP/sqm

  • Makadi Heights

    Launch price:

    11,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Red Sea,Hurghada,Makadi,Makadi Orascom Resort,Makadi Heights

    1 - 5 Beds