Furnished 2 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Egypt

7 properties
  • 14

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Prime Location View Pool Delivered

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    La vista Ras El Hikma, Ras Al Hekma, North Coast

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    113,636 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Twin House

    13,516,000 EGP

    Twin villa Oriental diesen sea view.

    Ägypten Immobilien logo image

    Marsa Alam, Red Sea

    2

    2

    141 sqm

    95,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale ready to move full sea view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mesca, Soma Bay, Safaga, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    3

    140 sqm

    242,857 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment with ACs,immediate delivery10yr

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    110,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    Twin house 220 m fully finished fully furnished

    Strive Reality logo image

    La Vista Ray, La Vista, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    220 sqm

    131,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin House للبيع في لافيستا – الباتيو زهرة

    عقار مارينا logo image

    Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    222 sqm

    121,621 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town Corner 152m for sale Mountain View Sokhna

    Remax Style logo image

    Mountain view Sokhna, Mountain view, Al Ain Al Sokhna, Suez

    2

    2

    152 sqm

    78,947 EGP/sqm