Furnished 2 bedroom Apartments for sale in Egypt

1,320 properties
  • 11

    Apartment

    6,540,000 EGP

    Corner Ground Apartment in Dejoya New Zayed

    RE/MAX Everest logo image

    DeJoya Residence, New Zayed City, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    61,698 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    584,726 EGP

    RTM Upper Floor 2BR Apartment in Latin District

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Latin District, New Alamein City, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    4,872 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Next to Rixos Alamein Hotel first row on the sea..

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Marina 7, Marina, Al Alamein, North Coast

    2

    2

    100 sqm

    15,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    Modern Nile view Stunning in Maadi for SALE

    Premium

    Cairo Gate logo image

    Cornish El Nile St., Maadi, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    54,722 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    The view , Club house , 2bd swimming pool view

    Premium

    Hurghada View Real Estate logo image

    The View, Sheraton Rd, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    135 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • Hacienda Bay Golf Views

    Launch price:

    18,164,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Palm Hills
    North Coast,Sidi Abdel Rahman,Hacienda Bay

    2 Beds

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,800,000 EGP

    Furnished apartment for sale at Lowest Price

    Master Key logo image

    Park Side Residence, Zed Towers, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    81,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    شقه 140 متر للبيع ترى صلاح سالم مصر الجديده

    Salah Salem St., Roxy, Heliopolis - Masr El Gedida, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    25,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Zero Over Fully Furinshed Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Etapa, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    102 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Furnished Apartment for Sale in Al Rehab Phase 7

    Skyline logo image

    El Rehab Extension, Al Rehab, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    121 sqm

    61,983 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished in Cairo gate ready to move

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Elan, Cairo Gate, Sheikh Zayed Compounds, Sheikh Zayed City, Giza

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • Fouka Bay

    Launch price:

    19,317,240 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    North Coast,Qesm Marsa Matrouh,Fouka Bay

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,800,000 EGP

    Garden Apartment Modern Furniture Landscape View

    Rank For Real Estate logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    85,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    85,000,000 EGP

    lowest price aprtment ground in address beach

    ERE logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    158 sqm

    537,974 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Moving-Good Location-Lowest Price

    Premier Group logo image

    Street 209, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    210 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,800,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع - ميامي - بير مسعود

    New Home for Realestate logo image

    Khaled Ibn Al Walid St., Miami, Hay Awal El Montazah, Alexandria

    2

    1

    100 sqm

    18,000 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Chalet for sale in Veranda Resort Sahl Hasheesh

    Bold Egypt logo image

    Veranda, Sahl Hasheesh, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    1

    97 sqm

    77,319 EGP/sqm

  • Cali Coast

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    2 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Maven Developments
    North Coast,Ras Al Hekma,Cali Coast

    2 Beds

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,900,000 EGP

    resale fully furnished chalet in marassi pool view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Marassi, Sidi Abdel Rahman, North Coast

    2

    2

    106 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,220,000 EGP

    Pool view 2 beds for sale in Palma Resort

    My Real Estate logo image

    Palma Resort, Hurghada Resorts, Hurghada, Red Sea

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    80,173 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    15,200,000 EGP

    Modern furnished apartment for sale at maadi degla

    Home Realtors logo image

    Street 253, Degla, Hay El Maadi, Cairo

    2

    3

    150 sqm

    101,333 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    very prime location fully furnished for sale .

    Country For Real Estate logo image

    The Village, South Investors Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    146 sqm

    56,849 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,086,000 EGP

    Lowest Dp 270k Only Delivery 2 Yrs Fully Finished

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    115 sqm

    79,008 EGP/sqm

  • IL Monte Galala Marina Towers

    Launch price:

    15,100,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Tatweer Misr
    Suez,Al Ain Al Sokhna,IL Monte Galala

    2 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    apartment in Villette 127m+55m fully furnished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    133,858 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,300,000 EGP

    Prime Location unique Apartment 144m in Lake View

    AK Circle logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    144 sqm

    92,361 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse prime location in Badya near new Giza

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

    Badya Palm Hills, 6 October Compounds, 6 October City, Giza

    2

    3

    114 sqm

    35,087 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    5,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished with lowest price in zed towers

    Crown Stone Realty logo image

2

    3

    130 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    VGK/Furnished/Prime location/Delivered

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    155 sqm

    64,516 EGP/sqm

  • O Views

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Orascom Development
    Giza,6 October City,6 October Compounds,O West

    2 Beds