Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 90

4,721 properties
  • 16

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone-Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    520 sqm

    90,384 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Luxurious Finished Stand Alone in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    800 sqm

    65,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    villa for sale in Al Marasem, land area 450

    The Broker EG logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    450 sqm

    84,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    13,850,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Abrag 2 logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    518 sqm

    26,737 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    43,600,000 EGP

    GREAT OPPORTUNITY-villa TYPE I in prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    385 sqm

    113,246 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,750,000 EGP

    Installment Stand Alone in Lake view Boutique

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    625 sqm

    73,200 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa 925m With Private Pool-Lake View

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    925 sqm

    81,081 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Prime Location - Ready to Move In - Below Market P

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,379,257 EGP

    Villa 287m prime location with fantastic view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    287 sqm

    8,290 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hayat Residence Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    very prime location - Lowest price - Mv 3

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,507,672 EGP

    280m villa open views on two sides ( RTM )

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    8,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Ready to move Villa in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Luxurios Villa 380m-Fully-Finished+2 Private Pool

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

6

    5

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone For Sale in New Merry Land

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    New Maryland, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    600 sqm

    36,666 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    pk2, stand alone, 1elevator 2pool, prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    110,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Large villa for sale in Villette Sodic, land 660M

    The Broker EG logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    660 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Fully Furnished Standalone for Sale at Katameya

    A+ Property logo image

    Katameya Hills, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    780 sqm

    70,512 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    89,999,999 EGP

    620m Luxurious Villa For Sale | Katameya Hills

    Circle Realestate logo image

6

    7+

    620 sqm

    145,161 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Stand Alone 80% Finished-Layan

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    620 sqm

    67,741 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,500,000 EGP

    two family unit villa prime location- palm hills

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    1,660 sqm

    38,253 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,976,000 EGP

    Villa Full Finishing & All-Room Views 64% OFF !

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7+

    4

    166 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm