Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 88

4,721 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    for sale standalone - prime location - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Rare Villa Type M - Bahary - Corner - Lowest Price

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Lakeview Boutique Villas, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    82,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in mv1.1 Very Prime Location

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    255 sqm

    82,352 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    64,000,000 EGP

    Stand alone with prime location in lake view 623M

    Premises logo image

5

    4

    623 sqm

    102,728 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Lagoon Villa For Sale with 5% DP Mountain V Icity

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,696,600 EGP

    Fully finished villa with installment till 2032

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    105,611 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale fully finished in prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    339 sqm

    176,991 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    182,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake View View Landscape & Lake

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    800 sqm

    227,500 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    24,000,000 EGP

    luxury townhouse sale at Palm Hills Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    280 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,850,000 EGP

    4 Bedrooms Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    5

    440 sqm

    72,386 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,625,000 EGP

    Ready to move 6 Bedrooms Villa in Palm hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

6

    7+

    607 sqm

    75,164 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    135,200,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake View with Swimming pool

    Platinum Properties logo image

7+

    7+

    1,150 sqm

    117,565 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    19,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner One-Story Villa for MV icity

    Brokers Hub logo image

3

    3

    400 sqm

    47,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    60,300,000 EGP

    Villa in NEW Cairo in a prime location only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    339 sqm

    177,876 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,160,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Mountain View I City

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    3

    180 sqm

    100,888 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    17,500,000 EGP

    LOWEST PRICE Standalone Villa in ICity - Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    412 sqm

    42,475 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    169,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake View New Cairo Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

6

    6

    750 sqm

    225,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Town House By lavista for Sale Prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    237 sqm

    135,021 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    For sale in Patio Town Near Delivery 8Yinstallment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    127,659 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Shoueifat super delux

    Masar Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    6

    1,200 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    444 sqm

    135,135 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished Standalone villa with acs PK2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    380 sqm

    118,421 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    ready to move, fully finish stand alone with m.v.1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm