Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 87

4,721 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    180,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa |Prime Location| open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    750 sqm

    240,000 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Palm Hills New Cairo ,

    Brokerage Hub logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    380 sqm

    115,789 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Ready 590m Villa resale Including Maintenance

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    111,398 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    ready to move twin landscpae view in 6yr installme

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    330 sqm

    11,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse + Pool for sale in Lake View Residence

    bnb logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    262 sqm

    124,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    Luxury villa, elegant finish, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    170 sqm

    34,705 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,051,000 EGP

    Fully Finished One Story in New Cairo UP TO 10Yrs

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    220,616 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,400,000 EGP

    Villa 225m for sale in The Median New Cairo over9Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    The Median Residences, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    500m2 Standalone for Sale in Mivida Prime Location

    SKEEP logo image

6

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready Standalone Villa for sale in MV ICity

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 4

    Villa

    27,700,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Palm Hills Katameya (PK2)

    Gold Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    275 sqm

    100,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Standalone prime location ready to move palm hills

    Smart Step logo image

5

    6

    385 sqm

    93,506 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    42,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa for sale in New Cairo delivery 2 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    339 sqm

    123,893 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    78,786,000 EGP

    Standalone with large area in a Prime compound

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

6

    7

    518 sqm

    152,096 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Prime location Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    42,085,120 EGP

    Fully Finished One Story For Sale in New Cairo 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    200,405 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    111,360,000 EGP

    Luxurious Villa Ready To Move Open View Greenery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Katameya Creeks, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    750 sqm

    148,480 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa for sale in La Vista New Cairo | 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    239 sqm

    115,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,028,000 EGP

    Resale 450m Villa on Golf in City Gate Diar Qatari

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    59,498 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    live in new cairo in FINISHED HOME by HOT DISCOUNT

    Realm Properties logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    70,833 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,045,128 EGP

    Prime Quattro Villa Ready To Move For Sale in CFC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    285 sqm

    98,403 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa with in Mountain View I-City New

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone prime location | open view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    490 sqm

    163,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,842,000 EGP

    Signature Villa with Lake View at Telal East

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    575 sqm

    31,029 EGP/sqm