Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 73

4,721 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone Direct on Lake & Landscape

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    126,530 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    5,500,000 EGP

    Book now last standalone villa for sale Taj City!!

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    265 sqm

    20,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,900,000 EGP

    twin house 305m ready to move with DP 5.9 million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    305 sqm

    19,344 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,999,999 EGP

    Luxurious Twin House for Sale Mivida - New Cairo

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    355 sqm

    129,577 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa 4 rooms fully finished with best view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    350 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    15,999,999 EGP

    iVilla Roof for Sale in Mountain View Hyde Park

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    68,085 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,400,000 EGP

    DP 1,400,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    216 sqm

    6,481 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    villa prime location for sale palm hills new cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    550 sqm

    72,727 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in Chouifat New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Shouyfat, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    103,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    Last standalone villa for sale in Taj City booking

    Premium

    Step One Real Estate logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    265 sqm

    18,867 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Mountain View 3 Ready to Move Villa Open View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    2

    180 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    prime location Overlooking landscape-below market

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    3,955 sqm

    11,378 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,390,000 EGP

    Best Deal Villa for sale INST 10Y in palm hills

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    461 sqm

    174,381 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,650,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in el patio town 235m over 7 years

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

4

    4

    235 sqm

    7,021 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,570,000 EGP

    Standalone First row Golf Spine for sale City Gate

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    303 sqm

    143,795 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Double View villa for sale in Prime Location 3%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    461 sqm

    173,535 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    33,000,000 EGP

    villa 240m near delivery 1,650,000 down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    villa 275m near delivery 2,200,000 down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    6

    275 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Quattro Villa Taj Sultan

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    95,454 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,852,000 EGP

    Prime location greenery view - best price -bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    338 sqm

    106,071 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    DP 1,500,000=Prime villa, 3floors,top view,privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    215 sqm

    6,976 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    Villa 1,5M Contract,Corner,prime site,full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    5

    235 sqm

    6,382 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,500,000 EGP

    3M contract corner villa, 3 floors, open view

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    275 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm