Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 69

4,721 properties
  • 13

    Villa

    47,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale –Mivida Open View

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    244 sqm

    194,672 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    39,999,999 EGP

    276m Villa (Townhouse) for Sale in Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    2

    276 sqm

    144,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    110,000,000 EGP

    Premium Standalone villa for rent inSodic Villette

    Ninety Two logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    444 sqm

    247,747 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Direct on Greenery Pocket Luxury Villa With Pool

4

    4

    460 sqm

    119,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Resale S Villa 299Ready To Move Taj City New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    299 sqm

    61,872 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Type E with an open view on greenery

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    7

    388 sqm

    95,360 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    57,749,999 EGP

    350m Standalone Villa For Sale | Sodic Villette

    Circle Realestate logo image

4

    5

    350 sqm

    164,999 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    29,300,000 EGP

    Standalone One-Story Villa for Sale – Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    264 sqm

    110,984 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,234,980 EGP

    Middle Villa for Sale in City Gate – Below Market

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    261 sqm

    108,180 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Sale – High-Value Real Estate nvestment

    Mr .Estates logo image

6

    6

    409 sqm

    195,599 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villa standalone for sale in Swan Lake Residence

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7

    653 sqm

    130,168 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway View, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa 334 for Sale in City Gate Fifth Settlement

    Compound Hekaya logo image

4

    5

    334 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Palm Hills \ U.N:CA0215

    Dk REAL ESTATE logo image

5

    6

    575 sqm

    60,869 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Resale Standalone Villa Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    5

    533 sqm

    90,056 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Standalone LV with basement prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    655 sqm

    137,404 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for immediate delivery in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    313 sqm

    143,769 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale Hayah Residence

    Premium

    Brand Facility Management logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    130,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Lake View Compound

    Vertex Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    800 sqm

    162,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse At The Best Location Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

4

    5

    480 sqm

    89,583 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Villette | Stand Alone Villa | All Types Available

    The Realty Co. logo image

5

    6

    447 sqm

    134,228 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Twin House READY TO MOVE Fully Finished ACs

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    4

    360 sqm

    108,333 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    PREMIUM VILLA | 90th ST. - 5th SETTLEMENT

    AMAKEN Misr logo image

    Central New Cairo, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    1,200 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    16,450,000 EGP

    Standalone sale 412 sqm in Mountain View iCity

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    412 sqm

    39,927 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,600,000 EGP

    corner open view landscape full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    9,629 EGP/sqm