Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 72

4,721 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    80,080,000 EGP

    Standalone 5beds Overlooking Golf with installment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    423 sqm

    189,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Standalone With Only 5% DP GolfView

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,322,000 EGP

    Fully finished twinhouse ready to move in 1,5Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    275 sqm

    168,443 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    744,000 EGP

    large Villa Finished +Acs Dp744k or cash21.830.00

    Property Hills... logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    3,397 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    DP2M=Villa 290m+3 floors+open view+full privacy)

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    290 sqm

    6,896 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    Villa 3M contract, corner,prime site, full privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    271 sqm

    11,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    33,766,500 EGP

    Corner townhouse prime finishing deliver within 2Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    235 sqm

    143,687 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    1,800,000 EGP

    Prime Location VIP Lake View Villa Behiend the AUC

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    236 sqm

    7,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    DP2,800,00=Special villa+3floors+open view+privacy

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

6

    6

    270 sqm

    10,370 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,400,000 EGP

    Luxury 7-bed villa, special price, easy pay, open

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    7

    425 sqm

    8,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,800,000 EGP

    Prime villa location, 3 floors, smart layout now

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    14,074 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    57,000,000 EGP

    Limited Offer! Golf View Villa Prime Location 5%DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    350 sqm

    162,857 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price Open View Over8Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    548,000 EGP

    last Large Villa 548K quarter or cash 18.500.000

    Property Hills... logo image

    Ever New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    230 sqm

    2,382 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    68,789,900 EGP

    Delivery in 18 months fully finished premium villa

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    4

    345 sqm

    199,391 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,766,700 EGP

    New launch! Fully finished prime townhouse over 7Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    225 sqm

    132,296 EGP/sqm