Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 138

4,727 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa with pool in Hyde Park below market price.

    views investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    430 sqm

    67,441 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في سوان ليك التجمع باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    308 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Receive your villa immediately in Lake View Compou

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7

    623 sqm

    92,295 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في سوان ليك التجمع باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

3

    4

    308 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك 480م

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    149,583 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone ready to move very prime location

    THE SECRET INVESTMENT logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    79,069 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    152,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale Swan Lake with the best payment pla

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    4

    746 sqm

    203,753 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك 480م

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    149,583 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس كورنر للبيع في سوان ليك التجمع باقل سعر

    Houseology logo image

3

    4

    308 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,801,250 EGP

    Villa for sale direct on lagoon with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    128,338 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Resale Townhouse With Installments Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    285 sqm

    98,245 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك 480م

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    149,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    72,000,000 EGP

    MV2-Unique standalone 778m With Best Location Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    778 sqm

    92,544 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    71,800,000 EGP

    فيلا ستاندالون استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك 480م

    Houseology logo image

4

    4

    480 sqm

    149,583 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Best Price! villa 300m-4bed-prime location - azzar

    Bright logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    78,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Villette-Luxury LV Villa700m First Hand Zone Villa

    YaKan Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    660 sqm

    128,787 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida with penthouse RTM

    Premises logo image

5

    5

    360 sqm

    175,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,400,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فوري بأميز لوكيشن في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    107,926 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,500,000 EGP

    Standalone One-Story Villa for Sale – Taj City

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    88,679 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    29,500,000 EGP

    Villa With lowest Price Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    303 sqm

    97,359 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Distinctive villa in Mountain View iCity, Fifth Se

    Kayan Real Estate & Property Management logo image

4

    3

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,400,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فوري بأميز لوكيشن في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    107,926 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Villa Landscape View - Installments Up Tp 7 Years

    Apart Real estate logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    97,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    35,400,000 EGP

    توين هاوس استلام فوري بأميز لوكيشن في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

4

    5

    328 sqm

    107,926 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    141,000,000 EGP

    Swan Lake villa for sale 6 years installments

    Property Hills  One logo image

5

    4

    803 sqm

    175,591 EGP/sqm