Villas for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 10

4,733 properties
  • 11

    Villa

    150,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Stand Alone For Sale in Lake View

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    900 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Finished twin house for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    340 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,169,500 EGP

    Twin house 460m for sale in City Gate - installmen

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    460 sqm

    65,585 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    550m villa in City Gate - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Detached villa for sale in Mivida - first use

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    407 sqm

    196,560 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Unique view+ type villa 900 m les rois compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    900 sqm

    72,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Stunning Villa for Sale in Mountain View 2

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    486 sqm

    123,456 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    32,000,000 EGP

    Delivered Luxury Villa in City Gate – Qatari Diar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    4

    325 sqm

    98,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Prime Opportunity to Own Villa in city gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

3

    4

    334 sqm

    101,796 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    85,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa with Private Pool MV1

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    490 sqm

    173,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    4,000,000 EGP

    Villa PoolView in NewCairo 4m DP Over 10y 20m Cash

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    304 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,220,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Ultra Super Lux Villa in Palm Hills

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    566 sqm

    67,526 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Type B Villa for Sale – Dyar El Mokhabar

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    735 sqm

    74,829 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    four seasons finishing villa 820m hayah residence

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    820 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Dyar Compound Prime location

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    705 sqm

    53,900 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Hot opportunity amazing villa for sale undermarket

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    63,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Super Lux Fully Furnished Villa for Sale in a Prim

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Bright City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    86,363 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Premium High End Finishing 425 M Villa RTM

3

    5

    425 sqm

    112,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    CornerVilla for Sale Palm Hills Katameya Extension

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    345 sqm

    89,855 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa 1200m for sale in Bright city compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

7+

    7+

    1,100 sqm

    57,272 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale in Les Rois Compound New Cairo

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    4

    420 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    51,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa for Sale in Les Rois Compound

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    102,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    187,400,000 EGP

    Finished villa in Lake View Compound for sale

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    1,200 sqm

    156,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Standalone open view ready to move large area

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    468 sqm

    96,153 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale In Palm Hills

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    338 sqm

    54,733 EGP/sqm