Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 99

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    98,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in Lake View with View Lake Luxurious

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    535 sqm

    183,177 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale - Aswar Residence

    Ninety Two logo image

    Aswar Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    7

    533 sqm

    67,542 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,800,000 EGP

    Own a Premium Standalone Villa in City Gate

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    334 sqm

    116,167 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Prime 540m villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished

    Cairo Gate Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    520 sqm

    192,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,600,000 EGP

    premium Standalone for Sale in The Crest Compound

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    114,909 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale on the golf course with a 13million

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    423 sqm

    158,392 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    under market price villa in mivida prime location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    356 sqm

    140,449 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,900,000 EGP

    Villa for sale at the lowest price in Azzar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    172 sqm

    92,441 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Premium Villa Overlooking Pools First Use Finished

    A+ Property logo image

4

    6

    375 sqm

    181,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    20,300,000 EGP

    Discounted Super Lux Corner Villa Big Land

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    293 sqm

    69,283 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    22,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Palm Hills

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    338 sqm

    66,568 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    14,729,549 EGP

    Quatro Villa with Graden 108m With Dp : 4,392,149

    Premium

    New Destination  Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    98,196 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    2M down payment own VIP villa views from all rooms

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    10,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price In The Market Villa Type M in PHNC

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    86,274 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,860,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa | Solana East | Undere Market Price

    Evergreen Properties logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    249 sqm

    168,112 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    139,000,000 EGP

    Furnished Villa + Pool - ready to move - Hot Price

    Coldwell Banker Wealth logo image

6

    7

    550 sqm

    252,727 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Ready to move standalone pool view great price

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 26

    Villa

    56,000,000 EGP

    Ultra modern furnished villa 720m 4sale palm Hills

    City One logo image

7

    6

    512 sqm

    109,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    88,200,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale -Mivida New cairo

    Ninety Two logo image

6

    6

    409 sqm

    215,647 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa landscape view next to AUC and Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    306 sqm

    11,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    37,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for Sale in Stone Park – Large Garden

    Mr .Estates logo image

3

    3

    360 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    VIP villa landscape view next to AUC and Hyde Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

7

    5

    306 sqm

    11,437 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    33,900,000 EGP

    Super Lux Corner Villa Big Land Prime View - DP 5%

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    293 sqm

    115,699 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    villa for sale from lavista with perfect price

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    16,279 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in New Maryland - Fifth Settlement

    Eastmark logo image

    New Maryland, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    240 sqm

    104,166 EGP/sqm