Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 102

4,468 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 5bed sale at La Rosa New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    La Rosa, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    586 sqm

    47,781 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa prime location with acs atPK2

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    380 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 360 ​​Resale in Mivida, finished

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    366 sqm

    103,825 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    46,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in City Gate Sapphire C

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    120,466 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa With Prime Location , Special Price

    why solutions logo image

4

    5

    380 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,750,000 EGP

    Ready to move Semi finished Standalone Villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    102,979 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    fully finished type D at Palm hills New Cairo

    Premises logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    440 sqm

    102,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    102,473 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,650,000 EGP

    standalone in palm hills new Cairo prime location

    Premium

3

    4

    250 sqm

    90,600 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    283 sqm

    97,173 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    15,800,000 EGP

    LOWEST DOWNPAYMENT - VIEW LANDSCAPE - BAHARY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    98,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,800,000 EGP

    Villa Prime location Ready Palm Hills New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    89,763 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Twin House ( 5 Bed - Dp 1,200,000 ) Prime Location

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    240 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    villa 6 bedr ready to move inly 5% down payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    330 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Flexi finishing villa type E3 at Palm Hills

    Premises logo image

6

    7

    385 sqm

    80,519 EGP/sqm

  • 29

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa For Sale Taj City

3

    4

    260 sqm

    134,615 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Apartment For sale in Green Square New Cairo Mosta

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    134,715 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    villa 4bedr nearest delivery 40% discount

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    142,307 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For sale in City Gate Sapphire C

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    129,533 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Standalone in City Gate

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

3

    3

    425 sqm

    117,647 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    27,600,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    97,526 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    6,900,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale on the golf course,

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

5

    3

    356 sqm

    19,382 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Cairo Festival City Ready toMove

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    283 sqm

    102,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    77,000,000 EGP

    Standalone DP 5% + 6 Yrs Installments in SLR

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    528 sqm

    145,833 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished Twin House for sale in MIVIDA

    iHome logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm