Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 43

4,470 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    50,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FINISHED OVER 10 YEARS | LOWEST PRICE !

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    36,000,000 EGP

    Hotel Villa for Sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    I-Zone logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    298 sqm

    120,805 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    440 sqm

    84,090 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    First row Under market price golf Standalone villa

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    425 sqm

    87,058 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Eastown, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio 7, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 25

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villette villa 650m prime location best price deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    650 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa 4 Beds Resale With Installment 1Y Delivery

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    286 sqm

    139,860 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    Mivida 407m finished prime location best deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    600 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    54,000,000 EGP

    villa semi finished prime location best deal 407m

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    407 sqm

    132,678 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    58,500,000 EGP

    XL Fully Finished with Elevator - Ready to Move

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    724 sqm

    80,801 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    30,360,000 EGP

    Last Villa With Discount 38% Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    420 sqm

    72,285 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Best Price and Location for Villa in PHNC

    Premises logo image

6

    7+

    520 sqm

    65,384 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    2,800,000 EGP

    villa for sale over 10 years in New Azzar Land

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    249 sqm

    11,244 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa Ready To Move

    Premier Property logo image

3

    4

    254 sqm

    70,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa fully finished and ready to move

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    228 sqm

    188,596 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale owner finishing in Mivida by Emaar

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    265 sqm

    264,150 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    22,700,000 EGP

    Hot Deal | Standalone Villa in Palm Hills NC

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    254 sqm

    89,370 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Stone Park Compound - Immediate Delivery - Twin Ho

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    281 sqm

    64,056 EGP/sqm