Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 48

4,468 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone for Sale in Village Gardens Katameya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Village Gardens Katameya, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    405 sqm

    118,518 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    185,000,000 EGP

    Stand Alone with Swimming Pool in Arabella

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Arabella, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7+

    900 sqm

    205,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in Lake View, ultra-modern

    Capital Broker logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    550 sqm

    127,272 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Rare Deal! villa 270m-4bed - amazing view in layan

    Bright logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    62,962 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    32,087,000 EGP

    Standalone With Installments In Zed East

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    286 sqm

    112,192 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    villa 355m-prime location under market price layan

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    355 sqm

    59,154 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    21,000,000 EGP

    best price! villa 386m-5bed-prime location phnc

    Premium

    Bright logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    54,404 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,400,000 EGP

    villa 233m- 4bed-amazing view palm hills low price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

5

    4

    233 sqm

    74,678 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,400,000 EGP

    Family House 202m+234Garden in Phnc very low Price

    Premium

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    234 sqm

    70,085 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    BEST PRICE Villa Azzar 1 LargeLand PrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    305 sqm

    114,754 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    28,500,000 EGP

    UNDERMARKETPRICE Standalone PrimeLocation|Greenery

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    285 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    Below market price Stand alone Ready To Move

    East wing logo image

    Katameya Palms, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    650 sqm

    43,076 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa in Stone Park with Scenic View

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    190 sqm

    88,421 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    120,000 EGP

    Mountain View duplex villa 240m private gardn 140m

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    500 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner One story RTM with installments in MVIC

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Very Prime location Type E Ready To Move

    All 90 logo image

5

    7

    518 sqm

    75,289 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    87,000,000 EGP

    Best Priced, Location Large Villa with basment

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    658 sqm

    132,218 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    74,900,000 EGP

    Ultra-modern villa with swimming pool in Le Rora

    Capital Broker logo image

    Les Rois, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    7

    800 sqm

    93,625 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished with 2 kitchen-prime location

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    141,666 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for sale in Palm Hills New Cairo

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    I-Villa for sale in Mountain View Hyde Park garden

    Catchers investment logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    278 sqm

    57,553 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    49,570,001 EGP

    Ready to move Villa for sale with installments

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    386 sqm

    128,419 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    OWN YOUR VILLA WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y FINISHED

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    130,434 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    42,635,122 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with huge land area for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

5

    5

    386 sqm

    110,453 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    32,705,040 EGP

    Ready to move Villa with prime location for sale

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

4

    3

    325 sqm

    100,630 EGP/sqm