Villas for sale in 5th Settlement Compounds, page 42

4,470 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    59,000,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale in City Gate– flexible payment

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    658 sqm

    89,665 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    70,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa in Swan Lake Scarlet

    Premier Property logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    542 sqm

    129,151 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    169,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale Lake View New Cairo Furnished

    Platinum Properties logo image

    Lake View, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    750 sqm

    225,333 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    58,000,000 EGP

    Ready Luxury Villa in Swan Lake Prime Location

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    533 sqm

    108,818 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    42,500,000 EGP

    Best price with Very prime location- Ready to move

    East wing logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    494 sqm

    86,032 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 485 in Swan Lake

    Premier Property logo image

4

    4

    485 sqm

    113,402 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Delivered S villa For Sale at Taj City Open View

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    278 sqm

    61,151 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Swan Lake Prime Area

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    385 sqm

    111,688 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    BOOK FINISHED VILLA PRIME LOCATION IN ZED OVER 10Y

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zed East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    222 sqm

    202,702 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    280 sqm

    142,857 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    64,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    250 sqm

    156,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    300 sqm

    133,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In CityGate PrimeLocation View Golf

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    300 sqm

    130,000 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa RTM in Hyde Park next Zed and Ever

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    374 sqm

    40,106 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro villa for sale in City Gate –ready to move

    Global Marketing Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    41,280,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA IN ZED FINISHED OVER 10Y LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    5

    240 sqm

    172,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Stone Park Compound –

    sms for RealEstate logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    510 sqm

    80,392 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in "East Hills" opposite

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Prime Standalone Villa With Huge Land

    Premier Property logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    607 sqm

    87,314 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    2,000,000 EGP

    ST-Villa Pool View in New Cairo 2m DP-27m Cash

    Ivoire East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    312 sqm

    6,410 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    last villa standalone for sale v36 park view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    7

    423 sqm

    111,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,900,000 EGP

    villa 237m price 38,800,000 easy installment 6yrs

    Property Hills... logo image

    Lake View Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    16,455 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    11,000,000 EGP

    hurry up!! last villa for sale in origami TAJ CITY

    Closer logo image

    Shalya Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    158 sqm

    69,620 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Standalone upgraded finishing For Sale in Mivida

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    244 sqm

    213,114 EGP/sqm