Villas for sale in Cavana Springs

13 properties
  • 18

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Villa 5BR OpenView | VeryPrimeLocation

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Cavana Springs, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    5

    4

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Sarai – Lake View

3

    4

    237 sqm

    71,729 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    1,700,000 EGP

    Villa 340m near delivery(DP: 1.7M)Inst 10Years_1o1

4

    4

    340 sqm

    5,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,100,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa For Sale in Sarai –Prime Location

3

    3

    237 sqm

    80,590 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    15,500,000 EGP

    Villa next Madinaty Twin House View Lagoon inSarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

3

    4

    269 sqm

    57,620 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unique standalone for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,786,000 EGP

    Standalone Corner for sale in Sarai - Cavana Lakes

    Treasure Real estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    79,265 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    14,499,000 EGP

    Standalone 4br with instalments and total less 15M

    Makanak Investments logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    72,495 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,440,000 EGP

    Standalone 236m, Best Price, Hot Deal, Sarai City

    Onyx for real estate logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    69,661 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    17,944,000 EGP

    240m APT + 205m Garden with Garden view in Sarai

    Property Misr logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    74,766 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,500,000 EGP

    240m Villa +265m Garden -Prime Lake View

    Property Misr logo image

4

    4

    240 sqm

    81,250 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    13,500,000 EGP

    Unique standalone for sale in Sarai Compound

    Gold Routes logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    67,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    15,000,000 EGP

    ريسيل فيلا 237 كافانا كورنر اقل سعر مقدم فيو لاجون

    La Costa For Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    237 sqm

    63,291 EGP/sqm