Villas for sale in S1

93 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    18,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa 230sqm garden Sarai near delivery

    Aqar Misr logo image

    S1, Sarai, Mostakbal City Compounds, Mostakbal City - Future City, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    78,059 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    14,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale furnishe ACS in SARAI Ready To Move

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    47,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    2,279,200 EGP

    Corner villa bahari on two facades in installments

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    9,536 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,073,000 EGP

    Svilla facing north vith Villas View

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    40,925 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    9,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa in Rai Sarai Prime location

3

    3

    198 sqm

    47,979 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    10,000,000 EGP

    S villa with garden ready to move in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    38,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Own your Villa - Installments 12 years

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    212 sqm

    84,905 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    10,776,118 EGP

    Lowest Price S Villa 212 M Open View 3 Bedrooms

3

    3

    212 sqm

    50,830 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    S villa sarai landscape view delivered for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished S Villa with Garden Delivered in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,600,000 EGP

    Fully Finished S Villa in Sarai Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    56,153 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    14,500,000 EGP

    Finished S Villa with Garden Delivered in Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    55,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Saray Al Mostakbal City compound

    Town River logo image

5

    4

    295 sqm

    40,677 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    17,000,000 EGP

    295m Villa + 130m Garden, Super lux Finished

    Property Misr logo image

6

    6

    295 sqm

    57,627 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,706,000 EGP

    Standalone villa with installments - Sarai

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    198 sqm

    99,525 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    10,001,510 EGP

    Villa for sale landscape view in best phase Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    4

    212 sqm

    47,176 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,858,000 EGP

    S Villa Corner delivery,for saleinstallments Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    5

    295 sqm

    43,586 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    9,300,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in front of Madinaty half price

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

6

    4

    212 sqm

    43,867 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    16,000,000 EGP

    Receive Ready To Move from owner finished in Sarai

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    61,538 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,750,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sarari S1 Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,750,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sarari S1 Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    13,000,000 EGP

    Standalone 271 sqm + Garden for Sale with Easy Ins

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    375 sqm

    34,666 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    12,100,000 EGP

    295 sqm S-Villa for Sale Below Market Price –Sarai

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    295 sqm

    41,016 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,750,000 EGP

    Villa for Sale in Sarari S1 Ready to Move

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

5

    6

    295 sqm

    43,220 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    12,500,000 EGP

    260m Super Lux Villa + 120m Garden – Ready to move

    Property Misr logo image

5

    5

    260 sqm

    48,076 EGP/sqm