3 bedroom Twin Houses for sale in Cairo

798 properties
  • 10

    Twin House

    13,000,000 EGP

    Luxury town house for sale Vinci New Capital

    Master Key logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 254 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    For sale twin house in Swan Lake Residence

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 357 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    25,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 1,250,000 EGP

    Luxury Twin House Open View in Patio Jade La Vista

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 210 m²

  • 15

    Twin House

    42,000,000 EGP

    Twin House 338M Owner Finishing in Mivida Emar

    Gaby's Homes logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 338 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Swan lake residence twin house ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 303 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    19,500,000 EGP

    Twin Classic prime location under market price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 286 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,650,000 EGP

    under market price prime location twin Modern

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 286 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twin Classic prime location under market price

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 280 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Twinhouse With Installment 10Y_ RTM

    IRTKAZ logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 280 m²

  • 11

    Twin House

    16,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse Villa For Sale Ready to move In Taj city

    Premium

    Global holdings logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 200 m²

  • 28

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Cheapest twin house for Sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 280 m²

  • 30

    Twin House

    12,860,000 EGP

    Resale Twinhouse With Installments Prime View

    Square real estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 290 m²

  • 19

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Ultra superlux Finished twinhouse ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 310 m²

  • 12

    Twin House

    125,000,000 EGP

    Villa First Row Golf with high quality finishing

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Katameya Heights, El Katameya Compounds, El Katameya, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 450 m²

  • 13

    Twin House

    29,000,000 EGP

    twin Fully Finished under market price hyde park

    Middlemen logo image

    Cluster 18, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 255 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Villa for sale Location Ready to Move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Garden Residence, Hyde Park, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 279 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    24,000,000 EGP

    Prime Twin on 339m Land Best Price in Palm Hills

    Middlemen logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 296 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    55,000,000 EGP

    Down payment: 2,750,000 EGP

    Ultra-Modern Twin House! Best Payment Plan

    Circle Realestate logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    Area: 274 m²

  • 18

    Twin House

    23,500,000 EGP

    Twin House for Sale| Semi Finished ready to move

    Premium

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 280 m²

  • 14

    Twin House

    49,500,000 EGP

    Prime Twin Fully finished in Mivida Special price

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 355 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    227m Semi-Furnished Twin House for Sale in Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 227 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    10,000,000 EGP

    under market price - fully finished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Residences, Fifth Square, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    Area: 155 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    45,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse semi finished at swan lake residences

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 357 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    44,460,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Twin house at Scarlet SLR Delivered

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    Area: 355 m²

  • 10

    Twin House

    37,500,000 EGP

    Villa at Mivida prime location delivered finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    Area: 227 m²