Townhouses for sale in New Capital Compounds, page 9

376 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    357sqm Classic Townhouse | Lowest D.P | Al Maqsad

    Onyx for real estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    357 sqm

    36,414 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    Townhouses From Palm Hills in New Capital. 1.5%DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    185 sqm

    112,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    Townhouses Corner at launch price by Palm Hills

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Condo, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    111,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner at launch price in New Capital.

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    111,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    townhouse (228m) ready to move_fully finished

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    228 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready For Showing From Misr Italia

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    316 sqm

    44,303 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    32,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse with 20% DP and 5-year installments

    Creative Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    127,450 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in Lavista City Phase 14

    Premium

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    72,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,300,000 EGP

    Town house for sale - Midtown Villa New Capital

    Aspire Properties logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    47,666 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa in La Vista City,

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move town corner lowest price in market

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    5

    300 sqm

    48,333 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    28,600,000 EGP

    RTM Luxury Townhouse for Sale in La Vista City

    Selection Code logo image

4

    4

    244 sqm

    117,213 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Villa in La Vista City,

    Premium

    Property Hills  One logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Townhouse

    18,090,000 EGP

    Directly Opposite European universities

    Roots Development logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    402 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,319,710 EGP

    Corner townhouse|Ready tomove OVERLOOKING GREENERY

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    95,397 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse in La Vista City with Premium Location

    Wdeals for real estate logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,600,000 EGP

    تاون هاوس ميدل للبيع في لافيستا سيتي |فيو مميز

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    72,173 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,750,000 EGP

    Lavista City-Special Town modern230m Best Location

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    68,478 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    El Patio Jade villas | 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    90,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    under price townhous resale-lavista city open view

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    69,565 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Prime Investment: Ready Townhouse with 8-Year Plan

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    228 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest price for town house in la vista city

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    56,521 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    3,000,000 EGP

    Receive a fully finished villa in La Vista, New Ca

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    228 sqm

    13,157 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse 4BR From LaVista in New Capital+Only5%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    98,039 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move-in townhouse (at half price) from Mi

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    IL Bosco, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    3

    253 sqm

    23,715 EGP/sqm