Townhouses for sale in Midtown Sky

4 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,380,945 EGP

    T.H for sale 350M at abargain price in the Capital

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    46,802 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner at launch price in New Capital.

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    111,827 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Core and Shell For Sale in Midtown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,754,318 EGP

    Townhouse Exclusive Cash Price in New Capital/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    39,298 EGP/sqm

  • Midtown Sky New Capital

    Launch price:

    1,817,869 EGP

    Payment Plan: 10
    Developed by
    Better Home Development
    Cairo,New Capital City,New Capital Compounds,Midtown Sky

    1 - 3 Beds