Townhouses for sale in New Capital Compounds, page 12

379 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,580,000 EGP

    Townhouse FOR SALE in New Capital From PALM HILLS

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    186 sqm

    110,645 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Core and Shell For Sale in Midtown

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    5

    350 sqm

    37,142 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    23,500,000 EGP

    Ready to move prime location villa at LaVista

    TREX logo image

    La Vista City, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    97,916 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,400,000 EGP

    Townhouse Form Lavista in New Capital ONLY 5% DP

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    El Patio Jade, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    108,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    8,975,000 EGP

    Townhouses in VINCI New Capital Over10Year+0%Dp

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    35,196 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Villa Ready in La Vista City

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Ready-to-move fully finished townhouse in La Vista

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    88,888 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Hot Deal Townhouse in La Vista City – Pool View

4

    4

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Al Maqsad | 8.7M Downpayment

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    402 sqm

    43,532 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    16,800,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle with very prime location

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    4

    230 sqm

    73,043 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    19,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle near to the American University

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    102,702 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,800,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse - very special

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    97 Hills, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    4

    248 sqm

    132,258 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,980,000 EGP

    Townhouse 230m RTM in LaVista City Over 5 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    230 sqm

    117,304 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,200,000 EGP

    Townhouses Finished in New Capital Over 12 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Al Maqsad, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    4

    4

    247 sqm

    73,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,400,000 EGP

    Penthouse From La Vista's at LAUNCH PRICE+OVER 8Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    200 sqm

    107,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,690,000 EGP

    Townhouse From La Vista's at LAUNCH PRICE+OVER 10Y

    Roots Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    185 sqm

    101,027 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Ready to Move Finished La Vista City

    Selection Code logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    87,719 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    21,100,000 EGP

    Town House Medal For Sale in Celia - TMG

    Experts Home logo image

    Celia, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    213 sqm

    99,061 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse – Prime Location – La Vista City

3

    3

    230 sqm

    63,043 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Townhouse with Landscape View La Vista City

3

    4

    255 sqm

    70,588 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,754,318 EGP

    Townhouse Exclusive Cash Price in New Capital/ RTM

    Summit Real Estate logo image

    Midtown Sky, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    5

    6

    350 sqm

    39,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    18,150,000 EGP

    Twinhouse 5%Down-8Year Installments–Al Patio Jade

3

    4

    400 sqm

    45,375 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Town House Fully Finished With installment 10Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    244 sqm

    122,950 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse +91m Garden in New Capital

    The Map Investments logo image

    Yaru new capital Compound, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    45,248 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Under market price Delivered Town house middle

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Vinci, New Capital Compounds, New Capital City, Cairo

    3

    4

    254 sqm

    39,370 EGP/sqm