Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 73

2,276 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,713,000 EGP

    Townhouse Middle 230m Ready to move prime view now

    Bright logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    230 sqm

    68,317 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    19,350,000 EGP

    Town House Middle For Sale Telal East New Cairo

    Conquer Properties logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    205 sqm

    94,390 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner With Special Price Next TO AUC

    IRTKAZ logo image

    El Patio Oro, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    295 sqm

    81,355 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,800,000 EGP

    Town House in the Crest with Very Prime location

    Platinum Properties logo image

    The Crest, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,740,000 EGP

    Lowest down payment,lowest total for a town house

    Strive Reality logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    176 sqm

    83,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    townhouse in mvhp under market price RTM

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    282 sqm

    92,198 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,600,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse With Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    190 sqm

    82,105 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner ready to move- the marq gardens

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate at a negotiable price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    265 sqm

    69,811 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    827,000 EGP

    Ready Villa 757m /Palm Hills 827K per Q or cash 18

    Property Hills... logo image

5

    5

    757 sqm

    1,092 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    39,000,000 EGP

    Corner townhouse for sale in Mivida,fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    287 sqm

    135,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    town house installments- ready to move - city gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    292 sqm

    82,191 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    30,044,440 EGP

    Townhouse with 5% D.P in Trio, Fifth Settlement

    Adviser Real Estate logo image

    TRIO, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    241 sqm

    124,665 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    villa Town special layout in palm hills over 10 y

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    260 sqm

    76,923 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    13,531,025 EGP

    Elegance and Comfort in New Cairo’s Most Sought-Af

    The Polygon logo image

    Azzar Legacy, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    173 sqm

    78,214 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Townhouse City Gate Prime

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    254 sqm

    88,582 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale with lowest price

    Rakar Investments logo image

3

    3

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse conr for sale in Mountain View Hyde park

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

4

    4

    282 sqm

    88,652 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,972,977 EGP

    under market price - town house corner for sale

    Smart Step logo image

3

    3

    226 sqm

    83,951 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Furnished Townhouse for sale Mivida Parcel1

    El Kateb Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    268 sqm

    134,328 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    22,415,000 EGP

    باقل سعر تاون هاوس استلام فوري للبيع في سوان ليك

    Houseology logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    225 sqm

    99,622 EGP/sqm