Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 72

2,276 properties
  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,125,776 EGP

    Investment Opportunity in MV – Corner Townhouse

    Mountain View 1.1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,694 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Lowest Down Payment Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    275 sqm

    50,909 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    19,300,000 EGP

    Large Corner TH | Prime Location | Best Price

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View iCity, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    328 sqm

    58,841 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    29,500,000 EGP

    Town house With Very Prime Location Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    3

    245 sqm

    120,408 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    For resale delivered town house / INS. Palm Hills

    Premium

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    224 sqm

    69,196 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,460,000 EGP

    Middle villa in City Gate at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    83,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Townhouse 290m RTM Primeview Under price

    Bright logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    93,103 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,019,360 EGP

    Town House Middle with open greenery view in PHNC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    187 sqm

    107,055 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    27,120,040 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale at City gate - Aven

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    106,353 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    RESALE Townhouse Finished + AC's _ Ready To Move

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    23,710,000 EGP

    Under market price-Town corner-Prime Location

    Right Direction logo image

    Azzar, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    5

    240 sqm

    98,791 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished TH | Ready Living | Best Value

    Merak Real Estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    260 sqm

    94,230 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    13,850,244 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale | Eastshire

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    261 sqm

    53,066 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Townhouse Middle In Palm Hills

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    227 sqm

    48,458 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    7,000,000 EGP

    Great Opportunity Townhouse MV 1.1 New Cairo

    Premier Property logo image

3

    3

    210 sqm

    33,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Corner Townhouse for Sale – Palm Hills PK2

    Palm Hills Katameya Extension, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    89,285 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,196,577 EGP

    Ready to move Townhouse beside AUC,installment 10y

    Selection Code logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    77,432 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    20,798,870 EGP

    own your corner town house - prime view best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    284 sqm

    73,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    16,401,000 EGP

    Town House Corner in Noble the heart of Taj city

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Taj City, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    200 sqm

    82,005 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale best price in the Fifth Settlem

    Gold Routes logo image

    Telal East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    205 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Town House Ready To Move With Very Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

4

    5

    225 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    Town House READY TO MOVE With Prime Location

    IRTKAZ logo image

3

    4

    252 sqm

    67,460 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,900,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 220m RTM Prime location limited !

    Bright logo image

3

    3

    220 sqm

    108,636 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,800,000 EGP

    lowest price town house in dyar park

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    260 sqm

    83,846 EGP/sqm