Townhouses for sale in The 5th Settlement, page 37

2,272 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale– Below Market Price Opportunity

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Solana East, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    76,190 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,500,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale– Ground + First + Roof

    Mr .Estates logo image

    Azzar 2, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    176 sqm

    65,340 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Villa in Mountain View 1

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Mountain View 1, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    220 sqm

    27,272 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner for Sale 245m in Marq Gardens

    4C Real Estate logo image

    The MarQ, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    4,280,000 EGP

    Open View Townhouse in Patio Town next East Town

    Property  Hills. logo image

    El Patio Town, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    17,469 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

    Layan Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    1,650,000 EGP

    Middle Townhouse for Sale in Layan Sabbour – Prime

    Zein for real estate logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    6,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    1,515,300 EGP

    ReadyNow Villa for 21MILION Cash or 1,5 MILION DP

    Villette, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    6,475 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    17,638,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale in EVER New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Ever, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    101,367 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    16,675,100 EGP

    villa for sale Eastshire Delivered installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Eastshire compound, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    261 sqm

    63,889 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for Sale 245m Corner in Marq Gardens

    4C Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    44,897 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Prime Townhouse for Sale in The Hills Willows Park

    Ninety Two logo image

    The Hills at Stone Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    94,736 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    15,150,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house corner for sale in azzar 2

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

5

    5

    225 sqm

    67,333 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Town house Fully Finished Resale in Compound Layan

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    4

    267 sqm

    74,906 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    14,197,300 EGP

    Resale Townhouse Ready to Move –the Marq New Cairo

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    The MarQ Gardens, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    230 sqm

    61,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse Palm Hills New Cairo Delivered Best view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Palm Hills New Cairo, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    284 sqm

    54,577 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale 258m in Dyar Park Compound

    Top Homes Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Compound, 90 Street, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Sale Mountain View Hyde Park lake view

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    Mountain View Hyde Park, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    281 sqm

    88,967 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    24,000,000 EGP

    Town house District5 Marakez New Cairo Delivered

    Compound Hekaya logo image

    District 5, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    3

    258 sqm

    93,023 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    townhouse corner rtm-in mivida parcel1-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    300 sqm

    113,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    38,000,000 EGP

    finished villa corner -in mivida parcel1-low price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    126,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    finished townhouse middle forsale-mivida-open view

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    285 sqm

    119,298 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    negotiable-Good location-Redy to move

    رابح للتسويق العقاري logo image

    Swan Lake Residence, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    35,768,800 EGP

    Signature finishing corner townhouse move-in 1,5 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    250 sqm

    143,075 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    26,000,000 EGP

    Offer!! Corner Townhouse Open View With Only 5% DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    218 sqm

    119,266 EGP/sqm