Townhouses for sale in Dyar Park

38 properties
  • 13

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Townhouse Corner

    why solutions logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale in Dyar park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    250 sqm

    82,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for sale in Dyar Park

    Properties-Today.com logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    70,312 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Finished for sale in Dyar Park,New Cairo

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    450 sqm

    62,222 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Corner town IN Dyar Park for sale - Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Best price- Semi Furnished town- Ready to Move

    East wing logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    85,416 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished townhouse for sale in Diyar Park

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    89,147 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    21,525,000 EGP

    Townhouse For Sale Prime Location In Dyar Park

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    76,875 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished premium location lowest price

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town house Villa in Arco Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Town House for sale with ACs

    We are consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    93,495 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse in Dyar Park Prime Location

    Susqual Management logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    85,271 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Villa In Dyar Park View Landscape - Near El Rehab

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    21,550,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse Ready to Move Direct Owner

    views investment logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    270 sqm

    79,814 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Best Price Fully Finished Town House Ready To Move

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse (Twin Size) for Sale in Dyar Park

    Capital Lords Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    82,812 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    22,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Delivered at Dyar Park prime loc

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    270 sqm

    81,481 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Town house corner resale in Dyar Park

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    300 sqm

    70,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town Corner For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    370 sqm

    67,567 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Amazing Town Middle For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    320 sqm

    57,812 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,500,000 EGP

    Finished Town House For Sale in Dyar Park

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    258 sqm

    79,457 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move, Special Price Corner Townhouse Dyar

    why solutions logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    320 sqm

    84,375 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Town house with KITCHEN&ACS for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    246 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Semi furnished town house for sale in dyar park

    Redefine logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    83,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Vast corner town house with modified spaces

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    320 sqm

    71,875 EGP/sqm

2