Properties for sale in Ext North Inves Area

377 properties
  • 18

    Twin House

    30,500,000 EGP

    Luxury twin house for sale 440 m in Bellagio

    4C Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    440 sqm

    69,318 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,000,000 EGP

    Twin House Prime Location For Sale In Elpatio 3

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    400 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    71,214,000 EGP

    Standalone with very prime location direct on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Waterway Villas, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    659 sqm

    108,063 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    own your finished villa direct lake& golf view-dya

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished Prime Location Ready To Move

    Premium

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    480 sqm

    62,500 EGP/sqm

  • Seasons Residence

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Hassan Allam Holding
    Cairo,New Cairo City,Ext North Inves Area,Seasons Residence
  • 12

    Twin House

    43,500,000 EGP

    own your twin house now finished-best price

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Central Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    7+

    500 sqm

    87,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,500,000 EGP

    فرصة لا تعوض كواترو3/4 تشيطب بالتكييفات3 غرف ماستر

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Al Patio 3, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    220 sqm

    79,545 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    فيلا مستقلة نصف تشطيب، ٧ غرف نوم + حمام سباحة

    Amlak akareya logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7

    475 sqm

    77,894 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Twin House

    33,000,000 EGP

    Finished Twin in Bellagio-private pool -prime loc

    East wing logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    350 sqm

    94,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Villa fully finished premium location lowest price

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    250 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    27,000,000 EGP

    Twin house in Moon valley 2 prime location on lake

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    325 sqm

    83,076 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Villa

    67,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale – Gardenia Spring

    RE/MAX Al Mohager logo image

    Gardenia Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    735 sqm

    91,156 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Hakayat Compound, Fifth Sett

    Premium

    El Hady Real Estate Investment logo image

3

    2

    128 sqm

    12,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    38,000,000 EGP

    Under Market Price Villa 6 Bed Very Prime Location

    Premises logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    475 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    62,000,000 EGP

    Luxury furnished Standalone for sale in Seasons

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Seasons Residence, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    360 sqm

    172,222 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Lena Springs, land area 1,050SQM

    The Broker EG logo image

    Leena Springs, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    7+

    1,050 sqm

    42,857 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    6,100,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Diyar Residence Compound,

    East House logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    154 sqm

    39,610 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    23,000,000 EGP

    BestPrice Twinhouse 5beds for sale in Dyar Park

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    4

    301 sqm

    76,411 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    23,000,000 EGP

    Finished Town house Villa in Arco Park New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Dyar Park, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with Basement- Waterway villas

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    5

    548 sqm

    114,963 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    25,500,000 EGP

    Twin House on lake and landscape view for sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Moon Valley 2, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    5

    340 sqm

    75,000 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    2,450,000 EGP

    120m apt Gardenia Heights ready to move

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

2

    1

    120 sqm

    20,416 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    VILLA IN BELLAGIO VERY PRIME LOCATION FOR SALE

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    569 sqm

    86,115 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    35,000,000 EGP

    Standalone with area 650m fully finished with ac's

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Al Tahrir Axis, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7+

    7+

    650 sqm

    53,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    31,000,000 EGP

    Luxury 436m² Twin House|Basement,Ground,First,Roof

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Bellagio, Ext North Inves Area, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    436 sqm

    71,100 EGP/sqm