Properties for sale in 6th District, page 5

1,347 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Directly Overlooking the Biggest Landscape - Sodic

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    216 sqm

    41,666 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,900,000 EGP

    Apartment 177m for sale Finished in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    177 sqm

    10,734 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Apartment Finished in Sodic East DP 1.600.000

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    153 sqm

    10,457 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    11,688,000 EGP

    Limited Twin -Resale RTM Best view -In Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    47,706 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,900,000 EGP

    Corner Apt Resale - Prime Loc- RTM In Sodic East

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,125 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    9,600,000 EGP

    Penthouse Resale-Landscape View-70% Finished RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    158 sqm

    60,759 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    Apt (View Club) Resale- Fully Finished -Sodic East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Penthouse-Finished-Kitchen-Prime Location-Landscap

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    289 sqm

    38,062 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished - Ready to move - Best price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    270 sqm

    57,407 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,150,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Garden Apartment in SODIC East

    Chances Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    63,437 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,762,000 EGP

    Apartment in Sodic East, fully finished, 1.5% DP

    Smart Move logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    107,648 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    3,200,000 EGP

    Finished garden apartment by Sodic, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    17,486 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    4,500,000 EGP

    Receive finished Villa 237m x Sodic, 10 years plan

    property hills Elite logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    237 sqm

    18,987 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    26,650,000 EGP

    Semi-Finished Corner Villa with Private Pool

    The Polygon logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    251 sqm

    106,175 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale at the Lowest Price

    Master Key logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    246 sqm

    75,203 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    16,000,000 EGP

    Twin villa for sale 286 sq m at the lowest price

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    65,306 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Twin House in Sodic East for Sale

    Ninety Two logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    9,000,000 EGP

    Town House Corner in Rosewood Sodic East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    223 sqm

    40,358 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    fully finished apartment in Sodic East,

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apartment in SODIC EAST RESALE - RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale in Sodic East

    New Capital Home. logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    3

    251 sqm

    103,585 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    Fully finished Prime location Competitive Price

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    60,509 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Ground with Garden

    Susqual Management logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,937 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,450,000 EGP

    FINISHED APARTMENT FOR SALE PRIME LOCATION ON 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    145 sqm

    92,758 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale prime location-under market

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    42,500 EGP/sqm