Properties for sale in 6th District, page 4

1,347 properties
  • 10

    Duplex

    11,975,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale in sodic east Ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    5

    221 sqm

    54,185 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,895,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in Azaliya sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    141 sqm

    55,992 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,295,000 EGP

    Ground apartment Fully furnished - finished Sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    162 sqm

    63,549 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    19,995,000 EGP

    Twin house with garden Ready to move sodic east

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    296 sqm

    67,550 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,195,000 EGP

    Apartment Bahary fully finished in OAK sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    65,774 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    ground apartment ready to move fully finished

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    13,450,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse ready to move bahary

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    57,478 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    10,200,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully finished Bahary OAK Sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    154 sqm

    66,233 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,500,000 EGP

    Upper Duplex Fully finished for sale in Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    190 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE Facing north Prime location

    Premium

    Green Homes Real estate Agency logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    355 sqm

    73,239 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Penthouse with 128m Roof

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    12,500,000 EGP

    under market price townhouse for sale deliverd

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    235 sqm

    53,191 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished ready to move Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    125 sqm

    64,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town house for sale bahary with installments sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,350,000 EGP

    ground apartment with garden bahary in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    52,916 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    3 bedrooms Fully finished Bahary ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,375 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground duplex with garden Fullyfinished Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    45,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,978,000 EGP

    Prime Family House With Roof For Sale Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    5

    223 sqm

    53,713 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,419,316 EGP

    Fully finished apartment prime location sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    92,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    21,500,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa 270m Under Market Price RTM

    Premises logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    270 sqm

    79,629 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    Ready to move Apartment in sodic east Azaliya

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    56,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    38,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse for sale with installments Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    155,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    Twinhouse with garden fully finished ready to move

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    298 sqm

    67,114 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,419,316 EGP

    Fully Finished - delivery 1 year - 5% Down Payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    167 sqm

    92,331 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Garden View apartment bahary-under market price

    Right Direction logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    50,898 EGP/sqm