Properties for sale in 6th District, page 3

1,347 properties
  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,586,000 EGP

    Lowest price for a fully finished Townhouse

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    74,240 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner 3/4 FINISHING WITH ACS IN SODIC

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    79,059 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Three Bedroom Villa

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    136,612 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Three Bedroom Apartment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    65,359 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Town House Corner Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    221 sqm

    135,746 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartments at Sodic East Over 10 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    98,360 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    15,500,000 EGP

    Finished Units in Sodic East with Flexible Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    96,273 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Finished Apartments in Sodic East Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    169 sqm

    94,674 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    Own a Finished Apartment in Sodic East No DP

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    96,899 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villas in Sodic East with 10 Years Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    139,534 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    30,500,000 EGP

    Own a Villa in Sodic East with No Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    225 sqm

    135,555 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    Sodic East Villas with Zero Down Payment Over 10 y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    260 sqm

    173,076 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Villas at Sodic East with Easy Installments

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    240 sqm

    166,666 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartments in Sodic East Plan

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    152 sqm

    98,684 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Down Payment Ground Apartment Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    68,627 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    Town Prime Location - Open View - Lowest Price

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    234 sqm

    51,282 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for sale with installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    69,767 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,136,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment Fully Finished Direct Club View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    70,821 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,750,000 EGP

    Townhouse | Direct on landscape | 3/4 Finished

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    58,760 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    2 bedrooms with garden delivered in Sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    120 sqm

    56,666 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    17,500,000 EGP

    Twinhouse ready to move prime location Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    291 sqm

    60,137 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,000,000 EGP

    Lowest price Twin house ready to move - Sodic East

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    61,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    36,984,000 EGP

    Twin house in sodic east with lowest down payment

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    245 sqm

    150,955 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner greenery view in sodic east

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    61,965 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,415,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with installments sodic

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    165 sqm

    93,424 EGP/sqm