Properties for sale in 6th District, page 7

1,347 properties
  • 9

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Unit Sodic East Fully Finished 161

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    161 sqm

    68,322 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,250,000 EGP

    ground apartment corner fully finished with acs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    68,333 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    9,500,000 EGP

    Town House Corner with instalment in Sodic East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    223 sqm

    42,600 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Sodic lowest price finished prime view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    52,941 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    Town House With Installments In Sodic East

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    11,500,000 EGP

    Penthouse For Sale Sodic East - High End Finishing

    Circle Realestate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    200 sqm

    57,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,800,000 EGP

    For Sale – Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC Eastown

    RE/MAX 1st Choice logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    108,661 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    Finished villa RTM for resale / installments-Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    17,000,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in sodic east Good location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    69,387 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    9,910,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Sodic East – Ready to Move

    Beltone logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    61,937 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    8,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Sodic East prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    46,961 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    PRIME LOCATION VILLA OVER 10YEARS FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    280 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR HOME BY SODIC WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    131 sqm

    91,603 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    14,500,000 EGP

    BOOK YOUR HOME BY SODIC WITH LOWEST PRICE OVER 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    87,878 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED VILLA OVER 10 YEARS FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    13,700,000 EGP

    BEST LOCATED APARTMENT OVER 10Y FOR LIMITED TIME

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    140 sqm

    97,857 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    13,616,190 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment 3 Bed With Discount 37% .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    74,405 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Townhouse

    25,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY TWONHOUSE FOR SALE WITH DISCOUNT 37% !!!!!!

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    208 sqm

    120,192 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    17,665,200 EGP

    3BED LANDSCAPE VIEW FOR SALE WITH DISCOUNT 37% RTM

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    183 sqm

    96,531 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,310,000 EGP

    Ground Apt Resale Fully Finished In Sodic east RTM

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    64,437 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale fully finished in SODIC East

    Premium

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    174 sqm

    34,482 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    fully finished villa for sale at sodic new cairo

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    250 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Apartment

    9,500,000 EGP

    penthouse sale fully finished wz kitchen openview

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    162 sqm

    58,641 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    3-bedroom apartment for sale at a special price i

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    43,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished villa, sodic east Corner unit

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm