Properties For Sale in 6th District Under 1.5 Millions EGP

13 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,686 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    1,280,000 EGP

    87m Apt for Sale in Al Massa Compound – District 6

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    Massa, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    1

    87 sqm

    14,712 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    860,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished 3BR Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,620 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    975,000 EGP

    Small Villa Landscape V USL Finishing-15Y installm

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    178 sqm

    5,477 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    870,000 EGP

    RTM & Fully Finished Apartment in Sodic East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    5,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,400,000 EGP

    Apartment with an open view overlooking a wide ga

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    9,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    909,180 EGP

    RTM Villa for 21 MILION Cash or 909,180 per Q

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    3,885 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    1,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By SODIC 1 million DP/ 8y-13m Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    219 sqm

    4,566 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    1,500,000 EGP

    villa immediately in Prime Location, Sodic East.

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    250 sqm

    6,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 165m finished delivery2027 (DP:1.5M)Inst 10Y.

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    9,090 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    1,200,000 EGP

    Villa RTM in New Cairo 1.2 million Quarter-29 Cash

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    7

    377 sqm

    3,183 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    903,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone in Sodic 413m-905kQuarterly inst

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    2,186 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    شقة بسعر لقطة كمبوند الحي السادس هليوبولس الجديدة

    sherwoods property logo image

    HelioEye, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    1

    1

    75 sqm

    20,000 EGP/sqm