Properties for sale in 6th District, page 47

1,348 properties
  • 12

    Townhouse

    12,250,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Town House 234m In Sodic East

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    52,350 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    11,800,000 EGP

    Selling Prime location town house in Sodic East

    Spade consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    5

    245 sqm

    48,163 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    ERALY DELIVEY AT SODIC EAST -PRIME LOCATION - 1.5%

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    167 sqm

    89,820 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    14,000,000 EGP

    Twin ready to move with best view - Hot price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    57,142 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    22,000,000 EGP

    Double Height - Prime location - Lowest Price

    Edge Real Estates logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    340 sqm

    64,705 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Townhouse

    17,403,000 EGP

    Corner Townhouse for Sale in SODIC East

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    234 sqm

    74,371 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,266,000 EGP

    fully finished apt resale in sodic east 3br 165m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    25,854 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,791,000 EGP

    prime lowest finished apt resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    29,387 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    lowest garden apt in sodic east resale finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,039,000 EGP

    facing north finished apartment resale in sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    31,310 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    facing north apartment resale finished sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    largest MV in sodic east resale ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    ready town middle in sodic east resale prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    59,829 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    resale apartment prime loc in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,689 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    lowest unit twin in sodic east resale ready 245m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    prime location villa resale in SODIC EATS finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,683,000 EGP

    fully finished XV vila rtm resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    94,354 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    lowest town fully finished with acs in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    villa view garden apt resale sodic east finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    5,200,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST garden apt resale villa view finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    40,310 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    SODIC EAST apartment resale rtm view villas

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    town corner resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest town house sodic east resale ready to move

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    garden apt resale prime view sodic east finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    ready villaQV resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm