Properties for sale in 6th District, page 45

1,348 properties
  • 9

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse Corner Prime Location In Heliopolis

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    64,102 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,200,000 EGP

    SODIC East 155m Finished 5% DP 10Y Installments

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    155 sqm

    59,354 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    14,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse corner in Sodic East special price

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    235 sqm

    61,702 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    24,500,000 EGP

    Luxury Villa with Elevator in SODIC East for Sale

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    285 sqm

    85,964 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,482,000 EGP

    Receive your townhouse immediately in Sodic East

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    234 sqm

    117,444 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    Prime luxury apt 199m New Cairo full Finish ready

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    199 sqm

    22,110 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    villa ready to move finished in sodic east shoruk

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    235 sqm

    12,765 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin 245m resale in sodic east ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    LOWEST town house in sodic east ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,365,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Estates Residence – SODIC

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    127 sqm

    26,496 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    129M APT resale in sodic east finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    lowest town in SODIC EAST RESALE READY PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,756,000 EGP

    resale finished apt prime location in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    36,868 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    15,500,000 EGP

    resale town middle ready in SODICEAST PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    66,239 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    fully finished garden apt resale in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    157 sqm

    38,216 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    QVvilla resale in SODICEAST ready prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,500,000 EGP

    direct landscape apt resale rtm in SODIC EAST 122M

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    122 sqm

    53,278 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Penthouse

    11,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Penthouse in Sodic East

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    199 sqm

    55,276 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    19,000,000 EGP

    Open View Greenery Fully Finished Twin House

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    245 sqm

    77,551 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    4,800,000 EGP

    Prime Finished town house219m New Cairo great view

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    219 sqm

    21,917 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    24,928,000 EGP

    Town House With Down Payment 5% ONLY Delivery 2026

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    106,529 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    16,254,722 EGP

    Ready to Move Townhouse in Sodic over 10years inst

    Selection Code logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    69,464 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    landscape view ground apartment resale in SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    12,510,251 EGP

    Great Investment Opportunity for Quick Sale

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    96,978 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    VILLA FOR SALE WITH PRIME VIEW DELIVERY WITHIN 1 Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    91,111 EGP/sqm