Properties for sale in 6th District, page 44

1,348 properties
  • 13

    Apartment

    9,743,000 EGP

    fully finished prime loc resale apt corner 153m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    63,679 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    twin house resale sodic east rtm under market 245m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    23,000,000 EGP

    facing north SVvilla resale open view under market

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    270 sqm

    85,185 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    25,500,000 EGP

    finished under market resale QV villa rtm sodic

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    285 sqm

    89,473 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    4,750,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET BEST APT FINISHED CORNER UNIT RESALE

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    31,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    under market last unit villas view facing north

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    120 sqm

    50,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    rtm lowest down payment prime loc on open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    180 sqm

    49,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    rtm finished apt prime loc on longest open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    164 sqm

    50,609 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    ready resale apartment open view in SODIC EAST

    Premium

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    122 sqm

    47,540 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    LARGEST landarea villaMV in sodic east ready 340m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    76,470 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    view landscape finished apartment resale sodiceast

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    129 sqm

    35,658 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    19,732,000 EGP

    resale villa in sodic east ready prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    69,478 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    18,500,000 EGP

    FINISHED TWIN LOWEST PRICE SODIC EAST RESALE RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    75,510 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,850,000 EGP

    finished with kitchen garden apartment SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    61,562 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    17,730,000 EGP

    vilaa XV for sale in sodic east resale ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    70,637 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    QV villa resale in sodic east ready 284m prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,600,000 EGP

    duplex roof ready finished resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    38,866 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,900,000 EGP

    facing north apartment ready resale in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    161 sqm

    49,068 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    villa view in sodic east finished apartment resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    ground floor in SODIC EAST ready view landscape

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    ready apartment resale inSODIC EAST prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse Corner Landscape View BestPrice

    Nile Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    245 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    14,000,000 EGP

    finished town middle resale SODIC EAST READY RTM

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    196 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,766,000 EGP

    finished apt resale in SODIC EAST PRIME LOCATION

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    24,614 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    villaQV resale in sodic east prime location ready

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    284 sqm

    63,380 EGP/sqm