Properties for sale in 6th District, page 49

1,348 properties
  • 12

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Best Price of Fully Furnished Villa Prime Location

    Point Mark For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    15,500,000 EGP

    ready to move twin in SODIC EAST resale open view

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    245 sqm

    63,265 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,088,000 EGP

    duplex roof resale view landscape in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    36,793 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    12,000,000 EGP

    town corner resale in sodic east prime location

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    221 sqm

    54,298 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    30,000,000 EGP

    Fully furnished villa 400m for resale - Sodic East

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    401 sqm

    74,812 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    11,320,000 EGP

    duplex garden finished on landscape in sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    57,461 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    9,314,000 EGP

    Finished apartment 141m for resale / Inst. - Sodic

    Go Green Egypt Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    3

    141 sqm

    66,056 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    finished apt -villa view-resale- in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    20,000,000 EGP

    largest landarea villaMv resale in sodic east rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    6

    340 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Duplex

    11,320,000 EGP

    ready to move villa MV in sodic east 340m resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    57,461 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,300,000 EGP

    resale apartment in azailya sodic east resale 181m

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    40,331 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,830,000 EGP

    apartment in sodic east resale finished prime loc

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    153 sqm

    25,032 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,600,000 EGP

    Semi Finished Apartment | Landscape View Price

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    159 sqm

    22,641 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    A great opportunity to own an apartment in Lavida

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    151 sqm

    19,867 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment for Sale in Lavida El Shorouk

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    26,923 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    3,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Lavida Compound 3 M ONLY

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

    La Vida, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    160 sqm

    18,750 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    23,683,000 EGP

    finished lowest villa XV in SODIC EAST rtm resale

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    251 sqm

    94,354 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Ready to Move SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    51,875 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Penthouse

    8,712,500 EGP

    Private Roof Penthouse Ready to Move

    The Polygon logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    140 sqm

    62,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    12,216,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Duplex Ready to Move in SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    52,205 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    9,088,000 EGP

    Luxury North-Facing Apartment SODIC RESALE rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    247 sqm

    36,793 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    ready to move town house UNDER MARKET sodic east

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment with Prime Location SODIC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment with Landscape View SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Ready-to-Move Apartment Prime Location SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    61,600 EGP/sqm