Properties for sale in 6th District, page 50

1,348 properties
  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in sodic east 181m finished

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    11,470,000 EGP

    Duplex Garden Sale SODIC East resale finished rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    197 sqm

    58,223 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    13,000,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET town house in sodic east resale rtm

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    234 sqm

    55,555 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Ready to Move Apartment Azailya SODIC PRIME LOC

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    41,875 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    7,700,000 EGP

    Fully Finished 3BR Apartment Azailya SODIC EAST

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    42,541 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    8,820,000 EGP

    3BR Ground Floor Apartment in SODIC East

    Allocate Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    181 sqm

    48,729 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    63,000,000 EGP

    Villa Finished 6 Beds Delivery 2Yrs 1% DP Over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    6

    6

    391 sqm

    161,125 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Penthouse

    18,245,000 EGP

    LUXURY PENTHOUSE WITH PRIME LOCATION ON 10 YEARS

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    222 sqm

    82,184 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa – Sodic East, Type XV

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Ready Town house For Sale in Sodic New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    219 sqm

    127,853 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment finished for Sale with 1.5% Dp in Sodic

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    129 sqm

    100,775 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    3,500,000 EGP

    Villa finished for sale in Sodic East

    Oaks Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    221 sqm

    15,837 EGP/sqm

  • 21

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    Early delivery Villa 413m /2million DP or27cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    Early delivery Villa 413m /2million DP or27cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Villa

    8,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished VILLA del. 2 years in prim location

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    415 sqm

    19,277 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    27,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Sale at Sodic East – Type XV

    Laucienda For Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    251 sqm

    107,569 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    4,716,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE VILLA PRIM LOCATION WITH INSTALLMENT

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    4

    193 sqm

    24,435 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    18,800,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BR Finished in SODIC EAST Over 8 Years

    Roots Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    195 sqm

    96,410 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyT o Move ,,Large Villa Sodic +installments.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    14,175,000 EGP

    Lowest price in the market, Sodic East townhouse,

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    4

    3

    234 sqm

    60,576 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    2,100,000 EGP

    Early delivery Villa 413m /2million DP or27cash

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    413 sqm

    5,084 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    15,000,000 EGP

    300k down payment ,installments at SODIC East

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    3

    165 sqm

    90,909 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    5,000,000 EGP

    ReadyT o Move ,,Large Villa Sodic +installments.

    Property Hills... logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    5

    4

    225 sqm

    22,222 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    13,527,200 EGP

    Lowest 2-Bed RTM Landscape View For Sale 8 Years .

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    2

    2

    125 sqm

    108,217 EGP/sqm

  • 20

    Apartment

    10,300,000 EGP

    READY TO MOVE 3BD APARTMENT FOR SALE OVER 8 YEARS

    Apart Real estate logo image

    Sodic East, 6th District, New Heliopolis, Cairo

    3

    2

    157 sqm

    65,605 EGP/sqm