Properties for sale in Zomra East

41 properties
  • 28

    Villa

    35,750,000 EGP

    Villa 315M Fully Finished Zomra East New Cairo

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    113,492 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    iVilla

    21,900,000 EGP

    Fully Finished IVilla With Installment 10 Years

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    104,285 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    19,108,000 EGP

    Finished Duplex With Lowest DP Installment 10Y

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    90,990 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Your Apartment Finished With Prime Location- Zomra

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    170 sqm

    102,941 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,000,000 EGP

    2 Bedroom Fully Finished Apartment in Zomra

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • Zomra East

    Launch price:

    9,000,000 EGP

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    Nations Of Sky
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,Zomra East

    1 - 4 Beds

  • 11

    Villa

    55,800,000 EGP

    Near AUC in Zomra East Finished 5BR Villa

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    315 sqm

    177,142 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Zomra NC Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    27,906 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Zomra east Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    37,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Finished garden-view apartment in Zomra East

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    160 sqm

    56,250 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    8,300,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Fifth Settlement

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    63,846 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,500,000 EGP

    Finished Townhouse in Zomra NC Next Fifth Square

    Property  Hills. logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    215 sqm

    76,744 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,000,000 EGP

    own finished villa 5%DP in golden square New Cairo

    Premium

    GCR Developments logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    13,953 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,800,000 EGP

    Finished apartment for sale in Zomra East Compound

    Z Investments For Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    68,235 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    22,520,533 EGP

    Sky Garden Zomorra East lowest DP Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    116,686 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Penthouse

    31,366,913 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Zomra East 10Y Installments

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    149,366 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    8,293,148 EGP

    1BR Apartment for sale in Zomra East New Cairo

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    1

    1

    85 sqm

    97,566 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best location for townhouses for sale in Zomra

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    townhouses for sale in Zomra with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    130,232 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Double View Twin| Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    townhouses for sale in Zomra with 5% Down Payment

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    215 sqm

    130,232 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    39,000,000 EGP

    Double View Twin| Prime Location Lowest Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    270 sqm

    144,444 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    29,000,000 EGP

    Best location for townhouses for sale in Zomra

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    210 sqm

    138,095 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    38,951,655 EGP

    Near AUC - Zomra East: Finished Villa 5BR / 10Yrs

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    123,656 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Standalone in the heart of New Cairo-Special Price

    Empire real estate and investment logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    173,913 EGP/sqm

  • 28

    Villa

    36,270,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa for Sale in Zomra

    Selection Code logo image

    Zomra East, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    6

    315 sqm

    115,142 EGP/sqm

2