Properties for sale in El Koronfel

148 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    9,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel 9 New Cairo fu

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    250 sqm

    36,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,400,000 EGP

    موقع مميز دار مصر القرنفل - امام سوق الرحاب الشرقى

    AMG. logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    31,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 250m Premium finished in the koronfel

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    8,300,000 EGP

    Luxury Duplex Villa for Sale Immediate Delivery

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    4

    350 sqm

    23,714 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Ground Apartment for Sale Carnation Villas 4BR

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    41,000,000 EGP

    Fully finished and furnished villa prime location

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    7

    6

    654 sqm

    62,691 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    4,600,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel - Groun

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    140 sqm

    32,857 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Near 90th Street IN New Cairo typical floor,bahar

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    8,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, 250 square meters, Al Qarnafel

    S signature logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    2

    250 sqm

    32,000 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    توبن هاوس فوري + متشطب جاهز للاستلام والسكن تجمع

    Catchers investment logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    5

    331 sqm

    60,422 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    7,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas

    Grey Parrot Realty logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    4,100,000 EGP

    3BR Ap type A wide view for sale dar masr Koronfel

    Sweet Home Realestate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    130 sqm

    31,538 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,700,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in El Koronfel VillasGarden Vi

    Premium

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    235 sqm

    28,510 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    3,500,000 EGP

    View garden - 10 minutes from north 90th

    Fam Egypt logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    180 sqm

    19,444 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment in Carnation Villas Ready Now Sale

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    250 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    6,200,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale in Dar Misr Al Qarnafel

    D COMUNITA RE logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    2

    130 sqm

    47,692 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    4,000,000 EGP

    للبيع شقة لقطة في القرنفل فيلات خلف النائب العام

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    140 sqm

    28,571 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,300,000 EGP

    Immediate receipt, Al Qarnful Villas, open view

    Alarabia for Real Estate Investments logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    230 sqm

    27,391 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    4,650,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع بسعر لقطة دار مصر القرنفل

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    150 sqm

    31,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Duplex

    13,500,000 EGP

    Elegant Duplex for Sale

    Smart Location Group logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    450 sqm

    30,000 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    7,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas, ready

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    28,000 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    6,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas4 million

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    230 sqm

    29,565 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    5,350,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Al Qarnafel Villas 1

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    200 sqm

    26,750 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale In First Settlement, AlKoronfel

    شركة البحيري جروب logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    300 sqm

    25,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    شقة للبيع 250م هاى سوبر لوكس القرنفل فيلات 7

    Envigo Real Estate logo image

    El Koronfel, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    250 sqm

    40,000 EGP/sqm