Properties for sale in North Teseen St.

77 properties
  • 16

    Apartment

    7,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale on North 90 Street –North Lotus

    Al Fanar Development and project management logo image

    V90, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    2

    210 sqm

    35,714 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    RTM stand alone Villa prime location fully finshed

    IRTKAZ logo image

    Hayah Residence, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    600 sqm

    91,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa Ready to move Fully Finished Bahary

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Hayat Residence Compound

    The Broker EG logo image

4

    5

    800 sqm

    68,750 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Villa

    18,000,000 EGP

    Villa For Sale In V40 Prime Location ReadyToMove .

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    V40, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    300 sqm

    60,000 EGP/sqm

  • Moray

    Launch price:

    5,287,752 EGP

    3 Payment Plans
    Developed by
    Main Marks
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,Moray

• 10

    Apartment

    10,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In Hayah Residence

3

    2

    185 sqm

    56,756 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Hayah residence Standalone fully finished View lak

5

    5

    550 sqm

    123,636 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Duplex

    17,500,000 EGP

    Duplex for sale with a separate entrance, front-fa

    Guides Real Estate logo image

    One Piece, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    4

    286 sqm

    61,188 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    Standalone fully finished with largest land

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    5

    400 sqm

    132,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    40,000,000 EGP

    Ultra Super Lux Finishing Villa with Private Pool

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    5

    5

    590 sqm

    67,796 EGP/sqm

  • V40

    Launch price:

    Coming soon

    Payment Plan: 5
    Developed by
    City Edge
    Cairo,New Cairo City,The 5th Settlement,North Teseen St.,V40

    3 - 5 Beds

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Ark Comp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

    The Ark Business District, North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    3

    180 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Finished villa 400sqm-prime location-Ready to move

    East wing logo image

3

    5

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Apartment with Private Terrace in South Academy

    clear scope logo image

    North Teseen St., The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    2

    1

    185 sqm

    32,432 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    10,000,000 EGP

    4 Beds Apartment delivered in a luxurious building

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    3

    316 sqm

    31,645 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Hotel Apartment

    11,266,000 EGP

    Hotel apartment fully finished for sale at The Ark

    TREX logo image

1

    1

    111 sqm

    101,495 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    four seasons finishing villa 820m hayah residence

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    5

    820 sqm

    109,756 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Acs & Kitchen

5

    6

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    66,000,000 EGP

    Finished Stand Alone with pool in Hayah Residence

    Akar Town Real Estate logo image

5

    6

    650 sqm

    101,538 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    دوبليكس كمبوندوان بيس على التسعين الشمالى مباشره

    East House logo image

3

    4

    285 sqm

    56,140 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    Standalone With Acs & Kitchen

5

    6

    400 sqm

    137,500 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Duplex

    18,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس فاخر للبيع علي التسعين الشمالي

    Smart Location Group logo image

3

    4

    286 sqm

    62,937 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    duplex in one piece compound quick sale price

3

    4

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Duplex

    16,000,000 EGP

    دوبلكس مميز للبيع داخل كمبوند (One piece) التجمع

    Retaj Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    286 sqm

    55,944 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    29,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale in The Ark Comp

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    180 sqm

    163,888 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,700,000 EGP

    The cheapest apartment for luxury living in the st

    KMG Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    140 sqm

    90,714 EGP/sqm