Properties for sale in Mivida, page 7

1,749 properties
  • 11

    Twin House

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin house villa for sale with 4bedrooms Furnished

    Property Hills  One logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    3

    380 sqm

    97,368 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    68,000,000 EGP

    Premium Owner-Finished Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Arabia For Real estate logo image

5

    4

    356 sqm

    191,011 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    34,000,000 EGP

    Owner finishing townhouse in Mivida with Hot price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    34,000,000 EGP

    Owner finishing townhouse in Mivida with Hot price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Villa 320, Resale Buildings in Mivida - Finished

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    120,312 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    199 sqm

    87,939 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Villa

    80,000,000 EGP

    500m² villa for sale in Mivida - finished

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    500 sqm

    160,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    41,000,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Resale Townhouse Villa in Mivida

    Coldwell Banker- The Blues logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    146,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    90,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Standalone Villa for Sale in Mivida

    Element Estate logo image

5

    5

    480 sqm

    187,500 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive Offer Fully-Finished APT 200m-Mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    500m² finished villa in Mivida Fury

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    106,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    37,000,000 EGP

    Twin Ultra Modern for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    366 sqm

    101,092 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    75,000,000 EGP

    For sale: Detached villa in Mivida, finished,500 m

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    150,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,000,000 EGP

    POOL VIEW APARTMENT FOR SALE IN MIVIDA BY EMAAR

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    113,513 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    45,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    135,951 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    57,500,000 EGP

    Standalone villa for (sale) in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    161,516 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    36,500,000 EGP

    lowest price fully finished prime location

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    114,062 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    62,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale with private pool fully furnished

    Redefine logo image

3

    3

    228 sqm

    271,929 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    36,900,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    239 sqm

    154,393 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    53,000,000 EGP

    STANDALONE VILLA FOR SALE | MIVIDA

    Premium

    EST8 | Real Estate Advisory logo image

5

    5

    356 sqm

    148,876 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Apartment owner's finishing for sale in Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    186 sqm

    118,279 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Mivida Emaar- Open view

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Apartment prime location for sale in Avenues

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    140 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,200,000 EGP

    Under market price apartment for sale at Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    103,846 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    2,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa By Lavista Ne Cairo 2m DP-Cash2 9m

4

    4

    239 sqm

    8,368 EGP/sqm