Properties for sale in Mivida, page 34

1,743 properties
  • 10

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 3BD Direct pool in Boulevard for sale

    Views for Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    235 sqm

    114,893 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    13,249,400 EGP

    last unit fully finished with installment & RTM

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    75,710 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Villa for Resale in Mivida by Emaar

    Broker Egypt logo image

4

    5

    356 sqm

    168,539 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse prime location fully finished at mivida

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    15,800,000 EGP

    Resale Aamazing Apartment Prime Location

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    101,282 EGP/sqm

  • 23

    Twin House

    35,500,000 EGP

    Resale Amazing Twin House Under Market Price

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    400 sqm

    88,750 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    35,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Apartment | Mivida Boulevard

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    121,107 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,650,000 EGP

    Prime 2BR Apartment | Mivida Blue Views

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    134,274 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    100,000,000 EGP

    Villa 6 bedrooms fully furnished in Mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    229,885 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    83,000,000 EGP

    4BR Elite Standalone Villa For Resale in Mivida

    Premium

    Brand Facility Management logo image

4

    5

    523 sqm

    158,699 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    15,980,000 EGP

    Ultra super lux finishing apartment Sale in Mivida

    Brand Facility Management logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    102,435 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    60,000,000 EGP

    Roof - Garden - Fully furnished

    Three in one Investment logo image

4

    4

    590 sqm

    101,694 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Townhouse

    21,000,000 EGP

    MIDDLE TOWNHOUSE WITH A PRIME VIEW IN MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    123,529 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    46,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    138,972 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    22,000,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    118,918 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price for3bedrooms in Mivida prime location

    ERE logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    27,000,000 EGP

    apartment very prime location landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    3

    239 sqm

    112,970 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    125,000,000 EGP

    Standalone Prime location green area in mivida

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

7

    6

    500 sqm

    250,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    24,500,000 EGP

    Mivida Boulevard-Fully Furnished Apt 214m For Sale

    YaKan Properties logo image

3

    3

    214 sqm

    114,485 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    19,000,000 EGP

    apartment for sale in mivida simi furnished + ACs

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    95,000 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse middle for sale in Mivida

    Treasure Real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Fully Finished Villa Ready to Move, Mivida

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    245 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    Own Fully Finished Standalone at Mivida, New Cairo

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    5

    245 sqm

    195,918 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    27,560,000 EGP

    Fully finished apartment with kitchen units and Ac

    Master Mind Real Estate Services logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    144,293 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    73,000,000 EGP

    Finished Villa Direct on Lake Under Market Price

    Do estate logo image

4

    4

    331 sqm

    220,543 EGP/sqm