Properties for sale in Mivida, page 30

1,743 properties
  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    An Opportunity Studio For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    studio

    1

    95 sqm

    123,157 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    18,000,000 EGP

    Apartment 190m Mivida pool & landscape view deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    191 sqm

    94,240 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,370,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale Immediate Delivery8Year Install

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    130 sqm

    10,538 EGP/sqm

  • 24

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 3Bed 230m Prime Location

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    230 sqm

    84,782 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Resale Apartment 3Bed Fully Furnished Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    197 sqm

    85,279 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    Finished Apartment 3bed Prime Location Open View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    156 sqm

    102,564 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    18,485,000 EGP

    fully Furnished apartment for sale In Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,029 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    49,000,000 EGP

    Prime Location Villa 4 BRS in Mivida Emaar 254 SQM

    Do estate logo image

4

    2

    253 sqm

    193,675 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    3,762,000 EGP

    Ready To Move LuxuryVilla VIP View On Central Park

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    234 sqm

    16,076 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    110,000 EGP

    Apartment for rent - fully finished -in Mivida

    AK Circle logo image

3

    4

    215 sqm

    511 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    20,500,000 EGP

    Premium Apartment for sale - Mivida Prime location

    Ninety Two logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    120,588 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    Finished studio apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

studio

    1

    86 sqm

    136,046 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    13,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale, ready for immediate occupancy

    I-Zone logo image

studio

    1

    88 sqm

    147,727 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    3,700,000 EGP

    Apartment in New Cairo Next To The Auc For3,7On12Y

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    95 sqm

    38,947 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    38,500,000 EGP

    Finished Villa in Mivida - Acs and kitchen on View

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    120,312 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    17,500,000 EGP

    RTM-FINISHED APT IN MIVIDA PARCEL23-LOW OVER

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    200 sqm

    87,500 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    34,000,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Fully Finished Townhouse With Kitchen

    Square real estate logo image

4

    4

    280 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    own unique townhouse in one of the best location

    Realm Properties logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    131,578 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    48,000,000 EGP

    special price villa with largest land open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    5

    244 sqm

    196,721 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    19,500,000 EGP

    Apartment for Sale or Rent in Mivida Boulevard

2

    2

    168 sqm

    116,071 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    fully furinished apt for sale with open view

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    160 sqm

    165,625 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    47,000,000 EGP

    LUXURY VILLA FOR SALE IN A PRIME LOCATION _ MIVIDA

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    5

    331 sqm

    141,993 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    21,500,000 EGP

    Own an Apartment in Mivida _ Pool View _ Ready.T.M

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    185 sqm

    116,216 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    1,500,000 EGP

    Apt 3B finished ready to move (DP: 1.5M)Inst 10Yrs

    Premium

3

    3

    181 sqm

    8,287 EGP/sqm