Properties for sale in Mivida, page 29

1,748 properties
  • 8

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    Under market price APT for sale in Amorada

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    193 sqm

    31,088 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    1,730,000 EGP

    month delivery finished water feature view -patio

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

3

    2

    165 sqm

    10,484 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    36,500,000 EGP

    Exclusive in Mivida | Prime Finished Apartment

    Aqarpedia For Resale logo image

3

    3

    345 sqm

    105,797 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    28,000,000 EGP

    Town house prime location for sale in Mivida

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    190 sqm

    147,368 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    26,000,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in Boulevard Prime location

    Elegant Home logo image

3

    3

    208 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,485,572 EGP

    Prime Location Fully Furnished Ground unit Mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    168 sqm

    110,033 EGP/sqm

  • 19

    Apartment

    1,600,000 EGP

    Fully finished AC apartment, 60K monthly

    Premium

    New Home for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    116 sqm

    13,793 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    16,100,000 EGP

    Under Market Price – Apartment for Sale in Mivida

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    129,838 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Distinctive apartment for sale in Mivida Blue View

    I-Zone logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Apartment

    30,000,000 EGP

    Finished apartment in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    126,050 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    15,550,000 EGP

    Finished 125m² apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

2

    2

    126 sqm

    123,412 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    43,000,000 EGP

    Twin Corner Ultra Modern for sale in Mivida

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    380 sqm

    113,157 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    32,000,000 EGP

    Luxury townhouse in Mivida prime investment deal

    Apex Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    286 sqm

    111,888 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,800,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished Under market Price

2

    2

    130 sqm

    129,230 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    UNDER MARKET PRICE STUDIO FINISHED FOR SALE

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    2

    95 sqm

    123,157 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    55,000,000 EGP

    500m² finished villa for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    4

    500 sqm

    110,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,000,000 EGP

    Pool view apartment for sale in Mivida -

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    177 sqm

    112,994 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Twin House

    60,000,000 EGP

    Luxury villa for Sale at a Great Price in Mivida *

    Apex Real Estate logo image

5

    4

    350 sqm

    171,428 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Twin House

    102,500,000 EGP

    Standalone for sale, ready to move,Mivida compound

    Sonic For Real-Estate logo image

5

    4

    435 sqm

    235,632 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Apartment

    28,900,000 EGP

    Mivida Crescent apt central park view finished

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    238 sqm

    121,428 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Twin House

    36,000,000 EGP

    Twin house Mivida landscape view first use deal

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    320 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    ground apt with private garden in prime location

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

2

    2

    137 sqm

    116,788 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Apartment

    2,462,400 EGP

    Move-in ready in a premium compound 2.5M DP/cash9M

    Property Hills... logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    14,070 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    11,700,000 EGP

    An Opportunity Studio For Sale In Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    95 sqm

    123,157 EGP/sqm