Properties for sale in Mivida, page 27

1,748 properties
  • 10

    Villa

    827,031 EGP

    Villa 461m², 800K quarterly, total cash 19 Million

    Mivida, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    4

    4

    461 sqm

    1,793 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    35,500,000 EGP

    Apartment Very Prime Location In Boulevard Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    122,413 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    18,500,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment 148m For Sale in Mivida.

    AK Circle logo image

2

    2

    148 sqm

    125,000 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    2,750,000 EGP

    Servies appartment by hillton , Fully Finished .

    Crafters Real Estate logo image

studio

    1

    31 sqm

    88,709 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Apartment Lowest Price For Sale in Blue Views

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    105 sqm

    114,285 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    26,500,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    3

    190 sqm

    139,473 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    20,800,000 EGP

    Pool View Apartment in Mivida with Installments..

    Do estate logo image

3

    3

    189 sqm

    110,052 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    Apartment for sale in mivida

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    34,000,000 EGP

    170m Villa (Townhouse) For Sale In Mivida

    Circle Realestate logo image

3

    3

    170 sqm

    200,000 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    52,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in Mivida - at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    115,555 EGP/sqm

  • 22

    Apartment

    28,500,000 EGP

    Apartment in a prime location, semi-furnished,

    I-Zone logo image

3

    3

    233 sqm

    122,317 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Apartment

    15,750,000 EGP

    Fully Finished Apartment for Sale – Mivida Avenues

2

    2

    140 sqm

    112,500 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    1,143,000 EGP

    Finished APT 111m Hyde Park Central Park View

    Falcon for Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    111 sqm

    10,297 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    36,000,000 EGP

    luxury Townhouse For Sale – Mivida Prim location

3

    3

    190 sqm

    189,473 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    32,000,000 EGP

    290 sqm Apartment with Open View & Private Pool

    Next Door Consultancy logo image

3

    3

    290 sqm

    110,344 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    12,000,000 EGP

    Ground Studio For Sale In Boulevard Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

1

    1

    98 sqm

    122,448 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Apartment

    16,500,000 EGP

    Apartment 2 Bedrooms For Sale In Parcel 23

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    156 sqm

    105,769 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,800,000 EGP

    groundfloor with garden with special price

    Spade consultancy logo image

2

    2

    136 sqm

    108,823 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Apartment

    12,500,000 EGP

    studio for sale in Mivida avenues

    Spade consultancy logo image

1

    1

    88 sqm

    142,045 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    21,200,000 EGP

    Fully Finished with Acs and kitchen cabinets

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    171 sqm

    123,976 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Apartment

    36,000,000 EGP

    4BR Apartment in Mivida Fully Finished

    Merak Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    289 sqm

    124,567 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    39,000,000 EGP

    Standalone villa Mivida finished landscape view

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    109,550 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Townhouse

    33,300,000 EGP

    Townhouse for sale in Mivida prime landscape now

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    320 sqm

    104,062 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    65,000,000 EGP

    Villa Fully Finished in a Prime Location in Mivida

    One Estates Real Estate logo image

4

    4

    356 sqm

    182,584 EGP/sqm

  • 27

    Apartment

    17,000,000 EGP

    Ready To Move Apartment With Install Pool View

    Square real estate logo image

3

    3

    195 sqm

    87,179 EGP/sqm