Properties for sale in City Gate, page 9

1,394 properties
  • 25

    Villa

    44,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate - at a bargain price

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    6

    6

    550 sqm

    80,000 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Villa

    49,980,000 EGP

    Corner villa in City Gate - with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    6

    548 sqm

    91,204 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    15,000,000 EGP

    quattro villa for sale city gate ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    255 sqm

    58,823 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    28,000,000 EGP

    standalone ready to move for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    334 sqm

    83,832 EGP/sqm

  • 14

    Duplex

    17,617,972 EGP

    • Quattro Villa for Sale – City Gate Opal

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    69,090 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Best price for Town City Gate installments

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    33,350,000 EGP

    Twin House For Sale. *LOWEST OVER*. City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

5

    4

    270 sqm

    123,518 EGP/sqm

  • 6

    Townhouse

    21,500,000 EGP

    Lowest Price Market Townhouse For Sale - City Gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    260 sqm

    82,692 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Villa

    35,467,000 EGP

    low over& downpayment- villa for sale in city gate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    70,934 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    23,997,000 EGP

    Town for sale at the lowest price in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    88,877 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    18,000,000 EGP

    Biggest Land Area Of Quattro 270 M Ready To Move

    Premium

3

    3

    270 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    92,000,000 EGP

    Last Prime First Row Golf 5BR Standalone – Over 8Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    600 sqm

    153,333 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Twin House

    22,000,000 EGP

    Below Market Price Twin - Best View in City Gate

    Edge Real Estates logo image

4

    5

    281 sqm

    78,291 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    19,341,750 EGP

    apartment Fully finished large area in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    223 sqm

    86,734 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    37,942,000 EGP

    500m villa for sale in City Gate with installments

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    5

    500 sqm

    75,884 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    14,000,000 EGP

    Luxury Apartment Fully finished prime location

    Premium

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    2

    124 sqm

    112,903 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Apartment

    6,000,000 EGP

    with300dp finished apartment in city gate over 10Y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

1

    1

    70 sqm

    85,714 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    25,000,000 EGP

    hot deal price villa in city gate 5%dp over 10year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    273 sqm

    91,575 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    16,000,000 EGP

    for limited 3bd fully finished city gate with 10y

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    175 sqm

    91,428 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    26,000,000 EGP

    Exclusive Standalone Prime Location In City Gate

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    425 sqm

    61,176 EGP/sqm

  • 12

    Townhouse

    16,200,000 EGP

    Quattro Land 290m Under Market Price In City Gate

    Premium

    Insider Real Estate Consultancy logo image

4

    4

    290 sqm

    55,862 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    9,550,000 EGP

    Bahary Apartment with Open view in City Gate

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

2

    3

    111 sqm

    86,036 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    20,980,000 EGP

    Bahary Corner Apartment with open view

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    3

    206 sqm

    101,844 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Villa

    140,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

6

    6

    1,000 sqm

    140,800 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    95,000,000 EGP

    1st Row Golf Villa at lunch price In New Cairo

    Premium

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

5

    6

    700 sqm

    135,714 EGP/sqm