Properties for sale in City Gate, page 7

1,394 properties
  • 15

    Townhouse

    23,997,000 EGP

    Middle townhouse for sale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

    City Gate, 5th Settlement Compounds, The 5th Settlement, New Cairo City, Cairo

    3

    3

    270 sqm

    88,877 EGP/sqm

  • 8

    Apartment

    14,512,226 EGP

    Apartment in city gate -3 bedrooms - Instellments

    East wing logo image

3

    3

    176 sqm

    82,455 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    20,000,000 EGP

    Quattro in city gate -Ready to Move-Prime Location

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    78,431 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Villa

    48,644,000 EGP

    Standalone second row golf with lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

7

    7

    614 sqm

    79,224 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Townhouse

    27,000,000 EGP

    Low Down Payment Villa in City Gate Delivery 2027

    New Avenue Real Estate logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Villa

    15,700,000 EGP

    quatro villa for sale in city gate ready to move

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    255 sqm

    61,568 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    27,500,000 EGP

    for sale standalone with very prime location RTM

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    325 sqm

    84,615 EGP/sqm

  • 15

    Townhouse

    26,430,000 EGP

    Town Middle in City Gate - with facilities

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    3

    270 sqm

    97,888 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    35,260,000 EGP

    Twin house with Insellments-Golden Square for sale

    East wing logo image

3

    4

    270 sqm

    130,592 EGP/sqm

  • 13

    Townhouse

    29,907,100 EGP

    Town Corner 420m Resale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    420 sqm

    71,207 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Apartment

    7,340,000 EGP

    apartment for sale fully finished dp 7,340

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    210 sqm

    34,952 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    32,044,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate at the lowest price

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    400 sqm

    80,110 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    16,500,000 EGP

    Quattro sale city gate lowest price

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    4

    270 sqm

    61,111 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Townhouse

    27,850,000 EGP

    Villa Golf View In New Cairo Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    4

    218 sqm

    127,752 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Apartment

    11,370,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

2

    2

    107 sqm

    106,261 EGP/sqm

  • 11

    Twin House

    28,950,000 EGP

    Golf Twin House In New Cairo For Sale Over 8 Years

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

4

    4

    236 sqm

    122,669 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Apartment

    18,460,000 EGP

    Apartment Fully Finished In New Cairo over 10 year

    Egypt Best Properties logo image

3

    3

    173 sqm

    106,705 EGP/sqm

  • 17

    Villa

    30,372,000 EGP

    Twin house for sale in City Gate - installments

    ERE Investments logo image

3

    4

    450 sqm

    67,493 EGP/sqm

  • 16

    Villa

    44,800,000 EGP

    Villa on the golf course for sale in City gate

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    6

    599 sqm

    74,791 EGP/sqm

  • 30

    Townhouse

    30,000,000 EGP

    Townhouse with a 5% down payment in Citygate

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    300 sqm

    100,000 EGP/sqm

  • 18

    Villa

    44,442,000 EGP

    Detached villa with golf view forsale in City Gate

    ERE Investments logo image

5

    5

    600 sqm

    74,070 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Villa

    31,000,000 EGP

    Villa for sale in City Gate, installments availabl

    ERE Investments logo image

4

    4

    450 sqm

    68,888 EGP/sqm

  • 7

    Townhouse

    17,000,000 EGP

    كواترو للبيع ف سيتى جيت باقل سعر ---------------

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    3

    255 sqm

    66,666 EGP/sqm

  • 10

    Twin House

    20,000,000 EGP

    twin prime location view greenery city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

4

    3

    280 sqm

    71,428 EGP/sqm

  • 9

    Townhouse

    10,000,000 EGP

    Town house middle for sale in city gate

    Spade consultancy logo image

3

    4

    255 sqm

    39,215 EGP/sqm